New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 210134 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Nataly Rosa
Aliases: Natalie Rosa, Nathaly Rosa, Nataly Rose
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Jul 12th 1982 / Cancer
Birth Place: Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nataly Rosa loves sex! That might seem obvious considering her career in the adult industry, but she truly loves it, and she prefers it dirty. From an early age Nataly used to sneak into her Mother’s bedroom and watch the porn videos stashed in the closet, learning what she would later use in her personal life as well as her career on film. Nataly is from a Puerto Rican and Venezuelan mixed background and has that South American look that men love, so getting jobs in the industry was easy for her. Her long legs, tiny waist, and enhanced breasts certainly helped, as well!

In a brief interview before one of her performances, Nataly mentioned that she researched the industry for two years before finally taking the plunge and began her career in 2005. She has performed in over 70 films, most of them hardcore action that includes spitting, something the sexy Latina admits to doing in her private life as well as on screen. She’s worked with some impressive studios including New Sensations, Pink Visual, K-Beech Video, and Lethal Hardcore.
Title Any

Stroke Suck & Tease 21

Video: Stroke Suck & Tease 21
Preview

17 Ratings

Hot and fresh cuties know how to tease and please! Slippery handjob action at it's . . .

Studio:

Bangin MILFs 2

Video: Bangin MILFs 2
Preview

22 Ratings

Axel Braun and Max Turbo bring you more BANGIN’ MILFS! Some things just get better . . .

Studio:

Big Titty Moms Love Black Dongs #2

Video: Big Titty Moms Love Black Dongs #2
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Exquisite Multimedia presents "Big Titty Moms Love Black Dongs #2," starring Claire . . .

Studio:

Black Dicks In Latin Chicks

Video: Black Dicks In Latin Chicks
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The dicks are black and huge and the chicks are Latin and little. But the two cum . . .

Studio:

Mexican Humping Beans

Video: Mexican Humping Beans
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Renae Cruz, Dasani Lezian, Samantha South, Nataly Rosa and Luscious Lopez star in . . .

Studio:

Lick Her Lovers 5

Video: Lick Her Lovers 5
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Lick Her Lovers 5 from Trailer Trash Films gives you five scenes of real . . .

Studio:

Spanish Hotties

Video: Spanish Hotties
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Look out for these hot tamales. They're extremely horny, unimaginably sexy, and sensually . . .

Studio:

MILF Hunter 17

Video: MILF Hunter 17
Preview

33 Ratings

Who would have thought a hick from Miami could make a site about MILFs that he has . . .

Studio:

Latin Tacos

Video: Latin Tacos
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

What toppings do you want with your Latin taco? Contrary to popular belief, it doesn't . . .

Studio:

3 Is Never A Crowd Volume 2

Video: 3 Is Never A Crowd Volume 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Three is never a crowd. And when you have two sexy women that are in need of some . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nataly Rosa

No Comments to Show