Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Nikki Hunter, Nicky Hunter
Years Active: 2003 - 2017
Born: December 12th 1979 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Lake Worth, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel; Clit
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nicki Hunter
Nicki Hunter
Nicki Hunter
Nicki Hunter
Nicki Hunter
Nicki Hunter

Nicki Hunter Porn Star Biography

Nicki Hunter is a prolific porn star and AVN Hall of Fame inductee whose career in the adult industry began in 2003.

Early Life

Nicki was born and raised in South Florida; West Palm Beach in the Lakeworth area. Raised as a devout Christian, she attended church regularly with her family and sang in the church choir. Athletic, she was an avid player of Ultimate Frisbee as well as Soccer. She states that she was bigger than most boys her age, and so it was quite entertaining overtaking them in sports by main force. Her prowess wasn't limited to just physical activities. She was a straight A student throughout her academic life, including her college years.

Nicki Attended University of Florida in Gainesville. She received her Associates and began working in hospitals as a nurse. It was during her times as a nurse that she found herself fascinated with sex. With her religious background, it had always been taboo to her. Though it was a trip to New Orleans with a friend to Mardi Gras that she also attributes as part of her beginnings into the adult film industry. From there, she was introduced to exotic dancing, and found that a 12 hour shift as a nurse equated to 2 hours of work as a dancer.

Finding an opportunity with the many of her fans who would try to woo her while working as a dancer, Nicki and her ex, then husband at the time decided to create home movies; solo masturbation films, as well as girl-on-girl films that she would sell to the patrons for $20 a tape. By happenstance a magazine did a review on one of her amateur adult films, and through networking in that situation, ended up with LA Direct modeling.

Career

Nicki's adult film career began in 2003, and since then she has claimed to have performed in "just about a thousand". A fan favorite from the onset, her toned body, long legs, blonde hair, bouncy breasts and beautiful features have stimulated many men (and women) alike! There isn't much that Nicki hasn't done as an adult performer, from anal penetration, girl-on-girl, to squirting, double penetration, double anal penetration, and even BDSM films. In 2004, she appeared in two episodes of the Howard Stern television show and in the television documentary The Porn King Versus the President. In 2005, Nicki had her directorial debut with the film Psychotic for Python Pictures. Although most databases lists a little over a dozen movies to her director credits, Nicki has stated that she has directed for meanbitches.com and venusgirls.com once or twice a month for three years straight.

After Porn

Although Nicki has since entered retirement, she continues to be a force within the adult film industry as a director, producer, as well as a makeup artist. Furthermore, she hosts a show on Vivid Radio, Sirius XM Channel 791.

Awards

  • 2006 XRCO Female Performer of the Year
  • 2010 AVN Best Makeup
  • 2010 Nightmoves Miss Congeniality
  • 2020 AVN Hall of Fame inductee

(806 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2001

Your Mom's A Cougar

If a cougar ever looks your way, consider yourself very lucky. These special breed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Your Mom's Hot

A sexy mom is hard to resist, so why do it? Go for it! If she wants it, she will . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Nicki Hunter

Sex loving, porn happy Nicki Hunter stunned everyone with her perky breasts. This . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Fucking Everyone

Cocks everywhere and holes getting fucked! Get ready for 10 scenes that are guaranteed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Solo Babes

Get up close and personal with nine sexy babes who have their fingers and toys ready . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Kinky Anal MILFs #3

Premium Title

The smut mongers at Banging Beauties present nearly six hours of concentrated filth . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

MILFy Way 17

Premium Title

Super hot MILF Claire is outside sunning in a teeny bikini. Mark comes over and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Lola Foxx Loves Womxn

Lola Foxx and Nicki Hunter Taste Each Other; Lola Foxx and Lucie Black Invade Each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Asian Orgasms

This Asian pussy is so good it should have wings! Get ready for a bountiful mix of . . .

Studio:
Play

Mommy, Me And A Black Cock 3

Sexy Amanda Blow and Haley Sweet Go for Dark Meat; Hotties Lola Foxx and Nicki Hunter . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: best-of

March 31, 2021 So the music video for "Montero (Call Me By Your Name)" by Lil Nas X was really visually interestin ...

Comments and Reviews for Nicki Hunter

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter