Ice La Fox

195 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Ice LaFox, Ice La Foxxx
Years Active: 2001 - 2013
Born: February 28th 1983 / Pisces
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Inside right forearm; Left foot
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Clithood
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ice La Fox
Ice La Fox
Ice La Fox

Ice La Fox Biography

Ice La Fox is a Latina star who enjoyed a successful career in the adult industry from 2001-2013.

Career

Born and raised in Los Angeles, California, Ice La Fox, best known for her curvaceous round ass. She started performing in adult films in 2001 under the name Ice D'Angelo, but later changed her name to Ice La Fox. Ice La Fox has appeared in over 400 adult productions ranging from anal, BDSM, interracial, group sex, lesbian, plot-oriented to solo scenes.

Interesting Facts

La Fox has appeared in some mainstream movies, including Soul Plane and has also worked with musical talent like Snoop Dogg, Lil Jon, Mystical, and Mac 10.

Title Any
(413 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

“Our editors selected the best scenes from the Aching Ball Handjobs series and . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you love Spicy Latina Sluts, then look no further because there is over 6 hours . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

The Best of All Natural Girls features a list of beautiful women who sport an all . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

It's time to get extreme! Make way for another installment of the popular Extreme . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These chicks have got PHATT BOOTYS. You ever see a bitch on the street and you say, . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The Lockdown! Sex, and rap is how we doin' it this time. We be rockin' da party on . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Are you an ass person? So are we! Anarchy Films hand picked five of the hottest, . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Latinas doing anal, double penetrations and more! Stuffed jalapenos, stretched taints, . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Anals, facials, interracial! These Latin teens are muy caliente! They like it all . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Someone once said "Big booty's make the world go round." We agree, and this is our . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This fast-paced adult filmJack's All Stars 3 showcases some of the . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

A compilation of the roundest, most Latin asses, jiggling as they are pounded by . . .

Studio:
104 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Ice La Fox

No Comments to Show