Sahara Knite

112
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Sahara Knight
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: February 4th 1975 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Lancashire, England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: East Indian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Hip
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sahara Knite
Sahara Knite
Sahara Knite
Sahara Knite
Sahara Knite
Sahara Knite

Sahara Knite Porn Star Biography

Sahara Knite is a popular and successful British adult model and performer whose career in porn began in 2005.

Early Life

Born and raised in England, Sahara Knite's religiously conservative parents moved to London in the 1960s from Gujarat, India. Before entering the adult film world in 2004, Knite went to school and received a degree in Fashion Design and Product Development. She worked in the fashion industry as a textile manager for three years and as a clothing technologist for eight years.

Career

Sahara Knite joined the adult industry in order to gain some extra income, but she enjoyed it so she stayed at it, retiring briefly in 2008 and returning to filming later. Sahara has had the opportunity to work with some of the top studios in the business like Pink Visual, Private, Red Light District, Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, and Hustler Video. Knite has also shown a willingness to perform in lesbian, solo masturbation, creampie, anal, double penetration, and interracial films. She is widely recognized for her work in the popular HBO series Game of Thrones, where she played the role of an exotic prostitute named "Armeca."

Fun Facts

Sahara loves to lead an active lifestyle and physical fitness is important in her life. She does MMA training to stay in shape.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(123 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Date Added: 2021-07-22

Grandma's Dirty Little Secrets 3

Lacey Starr is back in the third, final, and best of her 'Pussy-Trilogy', "Grandma's . . .

Studio:
Play

Cougar Town Sluts 3

Lacey Starr's cock-hungry band of bad girls is back again...and they're leaving no . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Mariska's Sexy Girlfriends

This film features 5 scenes of women who loosen up and let themselves go in the hands . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Cafe: The Climax

In café the Climax everybody has his Climax…with Mariska as the owner of . . .

Studio:
Play

The Pussy Madam

In this movie you'll see everything you wished for! Crazy threesome action, lesbian . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

B&B Family Business In Belgium

An English family buys a house in Belgium. Things are not going as they should, as . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Mariska's Sex Office

Mariska X makes sure that everyone in her office is happy with their sex lives. She . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

MILFtastisch

More than 2 hours with the most sexy milfs that everybody wants to fuck! It really . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Young Harlots - Classroom Special

The Young Harlots are back with some extreme girl on girl hardcore pussy-pounding . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

B&B Family Business In Belgium

An English family buys a house in Belgium, Things are not going as they should be . . .

Studio:
Play

Sexretaries

There's something about secretaries. They're king, eager to please, and extremely . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Kiesha Harrison  Category: best-of

March 3, 2020 There have been many pro porn stars who were at the top of their game just to break our hearts at a ...

By: Ed Mann  Category: best-of

April 16, 2019 GoT Porn? Yes, we do. Now that the HBO series Game of Thrones is in its final season, HotMovies has ...

Comments and Reviews for Sahara Knite

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.