Samantha Anderson

236 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Samantha 38G, Samantha 38FFF
Years Active: 2003 - 2014
Born: March 27th 1969 / Aries
Birth Place: Houston, TX, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 44G
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Samantha Anderson
Samantha Anderson
Samantha Anderson
Samantha Anderson
Samantha Anderson
Samantha Anderson

Samantha Anderson's Porn Star Biography

Samantha Anderson began appearing in XXX movies in 2003 when she was 34 years old. While she is open with her sexuality and willing to experiment on set, she keeps her job and her personal life separate. She doesn't have threesomes with her boyfriend, or go out looking for one night stands. She describes herself as a normal girl who just happens to have really big natural breasts, but since they don't pay the bills, she started doing porn. Anderson did her first boy/girl scene for the website Big Naturals and has appeared on JuggMaster, XL Girls, BBW Dreams, and Boob Squad. Her online presence also extends to her own official site.

Notable Films and Niches

Since her debut in porn, Anderson has gone on to perform in nearly 100 adult films. She has worked with some of the industry's best production companies, including Evasive Angles, Justin Slayer International, Bang Productions, Hustler Video, and many more. Over the course of her career, Anderson has worked in a variety of niches, including BBW, interracial, solo masturbation scenes, and lesbian content. In 2011, she performed her first anal scene with Michael Vegas. Notable films for Anderson include Backdoor BBWs (Sensational Video), Cash for Chunkers 2 (Lethal Hardcore), Real Big Tits 35 (Channel 69), and World's Biggest Tits (Evasive Angles). She has also performed in a few movie series, most notably Hot Sexy Plumpers (Sensational Video) in which she has appeared in 12 movies.

Title Any
(106 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

The girl in this movie are more than BBWs. They're big, beautiful women with gigantic, . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

When a girl is as big all over as these girls, she needs a big cock to satisfy her . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These girls are more than BBWs with huge, natural tits they're proudly showing off . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Big titties, large round bellies and huge fat asses stacked on these BBW babes. It's . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Samantha 38G, Veronica Vaughn, Busty Emma and Julie Ginger are PHAT in the pretty . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Veronica Bottoms, Asstyn Martyn, Samantha 38G and Sofia Rose aren't your typical . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Ten of the thickest girls on the planet line up for some hard posing, stripping, . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Remember, only Immoral Productions uses real fluffers. There's always room for more . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

A young and horny cougar wants to have a threesome with two cocks. Ramon's wife makes . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

XXX superstar Angelina Castro has been described as curvaceous, shameless, and insatiable! . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

How would you like to get your dick sucked by a porn star? It's every man's dream, . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Porno Dan is back with an all new line-up of girls ready to make a fan's wet dreams . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Samantha Anderson

Charlie9 says:
 I love Samantha Anderson she is the best she is beautiful