Candy Cotton

34
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Candy Cotton
Alias: CeCe Monroe
Born: Sep 11th 1980
Birth Place: Seattle, WA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Candy Cotton has robust breast that her co-stars love to play. She is a favorite of Pussyman's and it shows by the large number of raucous scenes they have together. Her large clit lips and love for anal sex make all of her scenes a thrill to watch and film. She always seems to enjoy a big cock down her throat especially if there is more than one cock to service. The native of Seattle started in front of the camera when she was twenty years-old and for the next three years stared in over 170 titles.

Title Any
(157 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2002

Sean Michaels welcomes you to the fifth installment of his Chillin' Wit The Mack . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Cali, Candy Cotton, Patricia, and a Diamond LaRocce love them some cock. They love . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Girls Who Love to Get Fucked and Eat Cum Vol. 2 features a host of cum eaters that . . .

Studio:

Naughty nurses are into and out of all kinds of preDICKaMENts and having loads of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Get ready for five more insane and bizarre scenes. Strange characters, threesomes, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Well it's a beautiful day outside and I think I'll call my girlfriends over for a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

What is it, my man? These white bitches just can't get enough big black cock. It's . . .

Studio:

Don't miss two hours of cum guzzling whores that love hot, sticky loads splattered . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

David's Uncle Howard owns an adult video production company and he'll let David and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

A Tit Lovers Delight! Teri and her fuckable tits are back! In this riveting installation . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

With a house full of guests, Ava Vincent's sex life is suffering! She fingers her . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Candy Cotton

No Comments to Show