D. Snoop

7 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: D-Snoop, D Snoop, Dsnoop, Juan Hernandez
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: August 20th 1979 / Leo
Birth Place: Compton, CA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

D. Snoop
D. Snoop
D. Snoop
D. Snoop
D. Snoop
D. Snoop

D. Snoop Porn Star Biography

D. Snoop has always been enamored by adult films since his time working in a novelty store for adult films/items, to working as a Production Assistant. He was given his name by Jim Powers who stated that D. Snoop has a striking resemblance to Snoop Dogg, and given one of his first opportunities in adult films by Mr. Pete, who he fondly describes as his best-friend in the film Who's the Bitch Now (which was coincidentally directed by Mr. Pete), where he performed with Barbara Summer. D. is known for his trademark braided hair, thin mustache and of course, his resemblance to Hip-Hop icon, Snoop Dogg, although some might argue that D. is almost the spitting image of Bizzie from Bone of Bone Thugs in Harmony.

Career

D. Snoop has worked with a variety of studios from Black Ice, Zero Tolerance, Red Light, Pink Visual and many more. Not keeping himself locked to any one persona he's taken on a plethora of different roles in adult films from his hard-edged characters in the Gangland series, to straight-as-an-arrow in My New Black Stepdaddy 16. Snoop's ability wear many faces and portray many different comedic roles with the element of adult films has led to various opportunities in numerous XXX Parody movies (Official Friday Parody, Official Soul Train Parody, etc). In 2007-2008, Snoop directed 4 titles with Platinum X, and intends on directing more in the future.

Title Any
(432 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-25

These girls just can't get enough black cock! They are bending over, spreading their . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Natasha Starr's new husband fulfills her ultimate fantasy with an interracial

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

This is the perfect treat for hot ebony pussy lovers. Sexy curves and insatiable . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Darkside Entertainment brings you a lesson in slut sharing. Watch and learn as these . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Exotic beauty Nadia Styles returns to Immoral Live for some pussy pounding pleasure. . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

These ebony babes just needed a good hard fucking to get their groove back! And the . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Interracial & Gangbang Action! Blondes bang better! Jenna is a blonde beauty that . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Miss Janson expects one thing from her employees: Winning! And there's one person

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

DarkSide Entertainment is back and they present another hungry edition of "Dick Greedy!” . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Granny can't fight it; she's overwhelmed by her desire for black cock! She wants . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for D. Snoop

mstallion says:
 fuck this guy is a bad actor, he ruins the scene. not worth a black penny small prick for a nigger lol