Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Tad Harrison
Tad HarrisonTad Harrison
Aliases: Olle Smiedl, Oldrich, Oldrich Smidl, Ymidi Oldrich, Joska Kalvoda, Oliver Smile, Olle Smile, Mickey Cabalo
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Jul 24th 1980 / Leo
Birth Place: Ostrava, Moravian-Silesian, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 6ft 2in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Tribal design right upper arm/shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tad Harrison's Biography



Like many European performers in the adult industry, Tad Harrison has a bevy of aliases he uses depending on the studio he's working with at the time. And since many of those studios are European, the very American sounding Tad Harrison is rarely a moniker he uses in those films. But regardless of the name he's using, this blonde haired blued eyed actor always brings his A game and never disappoints!

Over the course of his career Tad has worked with several big studios including William Higgins Productions, US Male, Jake Cruise Productions, and Eromaxxx Films. He is a versatile performer, willing to perform in multiple genres - from the taboo bareback to bi-sexual, Tad is willing to please everyone! He is also happy to perform as both top and bottom, often switching from one to another in his scenes.

If you haven't had the pleasure of getting to know Tad on screen, then here are a few movies you should watch. Watch Tad bottom for US Male in this bareback feature, "Bareback Escort Service." Tad is a power top in "Bi the Red District," another film from US Male. He switches back and forth in "Hung Hotel" from Hot Desert Knights. And it's a joy to watch him pleasure himself in "Toss One Off" from All Worlds Video.
(11 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Bisexual Madness 7

Straight, gay or bi... they're all invited! Here we have 5 magnificent scenes packed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Bisexual Madness #1

It's only considered a "sausage-fest" if you're a vegetarian! Watch the cum drenched . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

4 Way Frolick

It's a tangle of bodies in a gang-up, group grope as these randy young men & women . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Bi Nurse Therapy

Some of the best fantasies are the ones that include a pretty nurse in a tight uniform . . .

Studio:
Play

Bi Party Of 4 Part 2

Guys on guys, girls on girls...and all of the fun that can happen in the mix is right . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Bi-Curious George #1

This is no children's book that you will remember, this is the X-rated version of . . .

Studio:
Play

Lick Him Stick In 4

Lick him and stick it in! Number four in the hot pegging series features some of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Bi-rth Day Orgy

What more can a guy ask for on his birthday than to have all of his friends over . . .

Studio:
Play

Bi The Red District

Bi The Red District from US Male Bi is bisexual at its best with big tits, cum dripping . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Bi Wedding

Bi Wedding from US Male Bi is bisexual at its best with big tits, cum dripping pussy . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Tad Harrison

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.