Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Bambie Dolce
Aliases: Lyza Black, Bamby (i)
Years Active: 2001 -
Born: Jan 12th 1981 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bambie Dolce Pornstar Biography

Bambie Dolce is a black haired female porn star whose adult industry career was launched in 2001. This Capricorn was born on Jan 12, 1981. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn has the same birthday as LadyKinkyCat, however, she is 3 years junior to LadyKinkyCat. Ms. Bambie Dolce originated from Hungary.

Bambie's Porn Career

Bambie Dolce has worked with adult movie studios including MJP-Video, Rocco Siffredi Productions, and Anabolic. She is extremely well rounded and has performed in movies which involve 42 categories. These span the spectrum from watersports to Italian scenes , and threesomes.

Bambie has starred with a variety of other models including Reka, Daria as well as James Brossman. She has appeared in 6 videos with Petra Short; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Rocco's Best Reverse Gangbangs, was released in 2006 by Rocco Siffredi Productions. The collection of movies in which they are featured together also contains Eternal Love (Private), The Ass Collector (Rocco Siffredi Productions), and Superfuckers 10 - Nonstop Sex (Private).

The list of videos in which Bambie Dolce has acted contains Pick Up Lines 72, The Video Adventures of Peeping Tom Number 31 and Mr. Beaver Checks In #8. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Bambie Dolce has acted includes The Voyeur, International Anal Queens and Private Black Label.

While Bambie is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

(23 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Signore Di Giorno Puttane Di Notte

These girls seem so innocent at daylight...It is until the party night starts. Then . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Pissende Schulerinnen

In this school every lecture is about sex education and here you can see what naughty, . . .

Studio:
Play

Nel Nome di Rocco Siffredi

Rocco's career is as extensive as it is impressive. Earning nearly every award one . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Hustler XXX Number 8

Tired of half-hearted hardcore? HUSTLER starlets give their all and more. While most . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Superfuckers 10 - Nonstop Sex

This Superfuckers movie promises Non-Stop Sex, and boy does it deliver! It's an anal . . .

Studio:
Play

Pick Up Lines 65

Christy: See the way her stud towers over this hot blonde tart. But when she climbs . . .

Studio:
Play

Pick Up Lines 64

Fabiana: The balcony of an Oceanside suite brings out her deepest sexuality. Shakespeare . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

The Ass Collector

AVN Top 500 2003 AVN Award for Best Video of the Year 2002 XRCO Video of the Year . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

The Voyeur 21

Premium Title

The Voyeur looks in on a new assortment of lovelies. Flick Shagwell is a sexy bit . . .

Studio:
Play

Sapore Di Sesso

Watch as seven sexy Italian babes rock your world. Join our star as he watches each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Rocco's Initiations 4

Cute blonde Hungarian tennis pro Tiffany wants the Rocco treatment. He initiates . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Rocco's Best Reverse Gangbangs

Rocco Siffredi Productions has put together one hell of a pussy party, and you're . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bambie Dolce

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.