Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Dominik Rider

39
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Dominik River
Born: December 10th 1976 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Cartago, Costa Rica
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dominik Rider
Dominik Rider
Dominik Rider
Dominik Rider
Dominik Rider
Dominik Rider

Dominik Rider Biography

Dominik started as a go-go dancer before taking a stab at the adult industry. With years of experience in the adult industry under his belt, who would guess that the smoking hot porn star known as Dominik Rider is also shy? Dominik describes himself as having a very big and modest heart and a tendency to be naive sometimes but not stupid! With a half Costa Rican and half Brazilian heritage and a 6.5 inch uncut cock Rider has already built up a hefty and loyal fan base. Read Austin XXX's interview with Dominik Rider RIGHT HERE.

Career

Dominik has worked with some illustrious studios, including but not limited to: Channel1Releasing, Mustang Video, Colt and Buckshot. Rider has also had the honor of working with renowned directors like, Chi Chi Le Rue, Gino Colbert, Jerry Douglas and Paul Barresi.

Dominik retired in from the industry in 2013, but returned to shooting scenes in 2020 for his Only Fans account. Dominik enjoys having more freedom in the scenes he shoots, and he gets to hand-pick his partners. At this point in Dominik's career, it's all about having fun.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(5 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2013

You know how you're always asking your girlfriend to take it in the ass? What if . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

What could possibly be hotter than horny girls who fuck their men in the ass with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transsexual ReleaseFormer Regiment exclusive bad . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best Fem-Dom Strap On Release Pay attention punks! If . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

2008 AVN Award Winner for Best Fem-Dom Strap-On Release. The hot 'n' horny babes . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Comments and Reviews for Dominik Rider

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.