Candie Evans

78
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Candie Evans
Aliases: Candi Evans, Candy Evans, Candie Evens
Born: Mar 22nd 1967 / Aries
Birth Place: Newport Beach, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Candy Evans Biography



Candy Evans is a legend in the porn industry. Candy was well known for her tremendous 37DD -24-36 frame. Small in stature, but shapely in all the right places, Candy was a legit fan favorite during her short time in the industry, which was 1985 - 1988. And it was during that time (the Golden Era of adult films) that Candy Evans was one of the most sought-after porn starlets in the whole industry. Candy was stunningly beautiful, with a cover girl face and a legendary rack. Candy's sweet and vivacious personality came shining through in each of her scenes, as she displayed just enough erotic curiosity to drive her partners completely out of their heads. She appeared in lots of loops for the 'Swedish Erotica' series, turning in lots of steamy work despite her low-budget surroundings. Candy also performed in a few Lesbian, Solo Masturbation and Interracial films as well. Altogether, Candy was featured in 154 titles in just three short years. Candy was known as a tireless worker, who often played the ditzy, 'airhead' blonde who is easily persuaded into having sex.

Title Any
(55 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1986

Ah, the future! It's a harsh, barren wasteland populated by horny renegades and scavengers . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

They don't make 'em like this anymore. This is a fantastic classic from the 80s, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

The heat keeps happening with more BLACK FANTASIES from Swedish Classics. First, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

This 1986 romp is a takeoff on the TV classic Dragnet. Kevin James stars and actually . . .

Studio:

Gourmet Video presents Cock Teasing Exhibitionist, featuring seven classic scenes. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Harriet Crotcher (Barbara Dare) leads the 69th precinct, and she's the hottest cop . . .

Studio:

They say that hell hath no fury like a woman scorned. Debbie Diamond and this kinky . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

AVN Top 500 - Those Miami Spice girls sure have a nose for torrid trouble! Agents . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

Seated in Dr. Horst Von Semen's office, Duncan explains his problem. It seems his . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Candie and Marc are a young couple who break down in the middle of nowhere. As they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

The gorgeous ladies in this blast from the past are the horniest chicks from the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Watch the stars doing each other! Non-stop star studded action! A unique collection . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Candie Evans

No Comments to Show