Anjelica Lauren

24 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Anjelica Lauren
Alias: Angelica Lauren
Years Active: 2005 - 2009
Born: Nov 8th 1971 / Cancer
Birth Place: New York, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Rose on right breast; Playboy bunny above outside right ankle
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anjelica Lauren started her hardcore porn career late in her life but because of this quickly established herself within a much needed niche in the market. At 34-years-old, she filled the MILF category quite satisfactorily, even though a majority of her roles focused squarely on blowjobs and masturbation. Despite spelling her name as Anjelica rather than the more common Angelica, Ms. Lauren remains a fan favorite even after her official retirement.

Title Any
(64 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

Welcum to class boys. Let Pussyman take you on another little fantasy trip with him . . .

Studio:
79 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Bethany Sweet is a casting director who puts Rick Masters on the Casting Couch. Trevor . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Mama's taking it in the black and she isn't ever coming back! Watch as some of our . . .

Studio:
75 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The title is pretty self-explanatory. You're getting a movie all about gorgeous . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Scene 1: Porscha Ride
Porscha looks like your typical MILF on the street . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Mondo Extreme is back for the 109th edition, bringing you even more hot and insatiably . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Sunny South Beach sets the scene for, Ass Slammed Sluts Of South Beach 2, where two . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These cougars have an insatiable appetite for hard cocks reaming their tight little . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

White, ebony and Latina MILFs are scorching hot for black dick. These MILFs have . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

I shouldn't even know this, but I sneak in and watch her while she fucks, and my . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The world famous CUMBRUSHERS features the hottest scenes with the freshest up and . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Horny black cock-lovin' cheating wives who love interracial action! Cock-hungry and . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Anjelica Lauren

No Comments to Show