1. POV Cock Jerkers 4
  2. Naked Aces 2
Candy Manson
Alias: Candy Mason
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: Nov 11th 1983 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Lower back; Between shoulder blades; barbed wire around left bicep; beaded sleeve down left forearm
Piercings: Navel, tongue, clit/hood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Candy Manson, named Karolina Kot at birth, was born on November 11th, 1983. The daughter of Polish immigrants, Candy was raised Catholic in Chicago, Illinois, and her parents were less than enthusiastic about her being in adult films. When asked how her parents reacted to her career choice, Candy replied, “Not very well. I'm first-generation. My parents got off the boat from Poland. They're old-school Polish. They're hardcore Catholics. Yeah, they're crazy.”

Buxom and slender, this blonde bombshell was turning heads even at the tender age of 12. When asked about her first sexual encounter in a recent interview, Candy said she first had sex with a girl at age 12, and then with a guy at age 16. When asked what she wanted to be as a child, Candy replied, “Ever since Junior High, I’ve told people that I want to become a porn star.” We’re sure her fans love that she followed her dreams!

With a sexual prowess that is stunning to behold, Candy unleashed her naughty side for the pleasure of the masses when she started stripping in Chicago. She worked as a stripper for four years before she began performing in adult films. She was named Miss Nude Galaxy in 2005, and was later nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2007. Candy toured the country as a feature dancer for gentlemen’s clubs, and also does some fetish modeling and BDSM videos for various adult websites.

Candy’s explosive sexual appetites have made her a fan favorite. She has a much visited fan club site and you can follow her on Twitter and Facebook. She’s appeared in an abundance of hardcore films and has done a wide range of work including gang bangs, threesomes, BDSM, fetish, and even softcore films. Candy is full of surprises! One thing that might surprise you is that she is looking for Mr. Right. When asked about her ideal mate, Candy said, “He has to be hot. He has to accept me for me. If I meet a guy who’s ok with what I’ve done and loves me for that… Honesty and loyalty are key. And keep me laughing!"
Title Any

POV Cock Jerkers 4

Video: POV Cock Jerkers 4
Preview
Date Added: 2017-03-14

Nikki Jackson is a gorgeous goddess with massive fake boobs and she is pleased

. . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Naked Aces 2

Video: Naked Aces 2
Preview
Release Year: 2007

"Naked Aces 2" stars Jesse Jane® and is a luscious tribute to powerful, sexy women. . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Happy Endings Vol. 2

Video: Happy Endings Vol. 2
Preview

Our editors selected the best scenes from the Aching Ball Handjobs series . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Jack's Teen America 12

Video: Jack's Teen America 12
Preview
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Jack is back baby! But this time around, it's professional... and ten times kinkier . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Jack's Big Ass Show 7

Video: Jack's Big Ass Show 7
Preview
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Jack's Big Ass Show is back with another episode, and although Jack isn't getting . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Jack's POV 10

Video: Jack's POV 10
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Don't miss Digital Playground's Exclusive Contract Stars, Teagan Presley and Jana . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Orgy Madness (Disc 2)

Video: Orgy Madness (Disc 2)
Preview

Get ready for a two-disc orgy marathon featuring the hottest hardcore group sex that . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Big Tits In Sports Volume 12

Video: Big Tits In Sports Volume 12
Preview
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Basketball, Golf, Boxing, Tennis, and Yoga; some of the most popular sports in

. . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Jack's POV 18

Video: Jack's POV 18
Preview
Release Year: 2011

Imagine what it would be like to date your favorite porn star. Imagine waking up . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Bouncy Bouncy Biggens 3

Video: Bouncy Bouncy Biggens 3
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Candy Mason gets busted by Evan Stone; she’s trying to pay her rent by washing . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 24 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Candy Manson


Hotmic says:
 She is beautiful, beautiful long hair. She is great.