Calli Cox

52 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Cali Cox, Callie Cox, Mistress Calli Cox
Born: February 26th 1977 / Pisces
Birth Place: Illinois, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Callie Cox Porn Star Biography

Calli Cox hails from Robinson, Illinois and took a different route than most, as her career first began with her as an 8th grade English and Reading teacher in Effingham, Illinois. Her change of career in 2001 blended somewhat with her academic past in the form of Shane's World, a series in which pornographic situations were filmed with college students, not excluding the Executive Vice-President of the Arizona State University student body. She's been subject to many awards and has seen plenty of success in the Adult Industry.

Awards

  • 2002 Nightmoves Award Editor's Choice Best New Starlet

Title Any
(178 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

Butt Sluts is a fabulous all girl, all anal extravaganza featuring the horniest, . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

If you're a lover of big-boobed babes getting down and dirty in scenes from back-in-the-day; . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

If you're a lover of big-boobed babes getting down and dirty in scenes from back-in-the-day; . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Blondes definitely do have more fun - and a lot more sex! Fair haired and horny blondes . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Premium Title

Olivia O'Lovely, Charmane Star, Sara Jay, and Cali Cox each have a shared problem; . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Devinn Lane's directorial debut is an adult variety show where she displays great . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Four hot young blondes unleash their wild sides in Naughty Teens Vol. 1. After Katie . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

This collection of busty babes is stacked with sweater meat and ready to fuck. Watch . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

These chicks fuck like freaks. They can't get enough cock to save their lives. . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

YOUNG THREESOMES you wish you were careless and confident enough to do; jamming your . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Justice Is Not Only Blind...It's Horny!

If you're a sexually active . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Everyone knows the phrase by now. Once you black you never go back. Well, for legions . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Calli Cox

No Comments to Show