Anastasia Squirt

5 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Anastasia Squirt
Alias: Masa Blue
Born: May 7th 1982
Birth Place: Slovenia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anastasia Squirt Pornstar Biography

Anastasia Squirt is a female porn star whose adult industry career was launched in 2005. Ms. Anastasia Squirt was born on May 7, 1982. It is noteworthy that Anastasia, a Taurus, shares the exact birthday with Summer Lynn. Ms. Squirt was born in Slovenia.

Anastasia's Porn Career

Anastasia Squirt has worked with adult production companies including 21Sextury Video, New Sensations, and Anabolic. She is quite skilled and has starred in films which are associated with 25 categories. These categories range from big butts to teen gonzo and, additionally, oral gonzo scenes.

Anastasia has performed with a variety of other stars which include Monica St. James, Ariana and Mercedes Dragon. She has appeared in 5 movies with Katy Caro; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, A Teen's 1st DP, was released in 2010 by Hardcore Next Door. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include First Class Eurosluts Volume Six- Provider Request (Platinum X Pictures), Pop Shots #7 (Diabolic), and Girls On Girls #6 (New Sensations).

The list of videos in which Anastasia Squirt is featured contains Ass Pounders 4, Filled To The Rim and Girls On Girls #6. The collection of video series in which Ms. Squirt has acted contains Pop Shots (Diabolic), Big Butt Attack and Rocco: Animal Trainer.

While Ms. Anastasia Squirt is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(11 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2010

Caution: dripping girls ahead! In this joint release from Anabolic and Cruel Media, . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

First time teens experiencing their first DP's. Watch every hole get slammed in this . . .

Studio:
49 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Elinor, Diana, and the incredible Linda Shane are three drop dead gorgeous suicide . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

These dirty, cum-guzzling debutantes can't get enough of your warm and wild wad! . . .

Studio:
58 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

These European babes know how to please their man. Watch as these sizzling chicks . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The latest Animal Trainer finds Rocco and the boys in three epic group-sex scenarios. . . .

Studio:
67 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

This is the first of a series that is out to captivate your desire for anal. These . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Over a 100 pop shots! The deviant directors at Diabolic proudly present a special . . .

Studio:
305 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

What's the only thing better than fucking a dirty whore's ass with a giant hard cock? . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Lesbo love never looked so good. Dress them up real pretty and let them fuck all . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These sluts are so dirty that even a firehose couldn't clean off the filth! Anal . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Anastasia Squirt

No Comments to Show