Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Wanda Curtis
Alias: Annalisa Montezemolo
Born: Nov 7th 1975
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Wanda Curtis, known for her long legs and great ass, was discovered by porn producers while working in the Budapest red light district. When approached about starring in titles in the US the all-natural beauty jumped at the chance. She started her porn career at twenty-two years and set the screen on fire for the next twelve years. In 2002 she received an exclusivity deal from Ninn Works, the year before married porn icon Hershel Savage and before that she was appearing mostly in Private titles. She works best in sensuous and romantic scenes that let the heat build till explosion.

Wanda Curtis has been honored several times during her career.

  • 2005 - Nominated - AVN Award for Best Threeway Sex Scene (Video) - Lost Angels: Wanda Curtis
  • 2005 - Nominated - AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) - Fem Bella
  • 2004 - Nominated - AVN Award for Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 1999 - Won - Venus Award for Starlet of the Year
(155 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2002

Chillin' Wit The Mack #5

Sean Michaels welcomes you to the fifth installment of his Chillin' Wit The Mack . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

From The Master Tapes - Sweet & Low

Wanda Curtis and Jackie Carter (Stevie) take direction from Cash while taking cock . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Taylor Loves Rocco

It Happened One Night In Budapest! When Taylor goes to Budapest, she's captured . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Exposed: Featuring Anais

This movie is a collection of radiant, provocative, and sensual sexual acts recorded . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

After Hours

Premium Title

Working late never felt this good! Working after hours, the impressionable Devinn . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Soloerotica 2

Twenty beautiful women. Twenty stunning visualizations. Twenty individual experiences. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Double Penetration

A woman shared by men captures the heat of hardcore passion. Michael Ninn presents . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Foot Sex Spectacular

Foot fetish filming at its finest! In this video, your inner foot-lover gets treated . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Euroglam Budapest

It's quite possible that the largest collection of "Ninn-Caliber" women in the world . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Welcum To Casa Butts

Take the sphinc-tour of my new anal abode. Watch as Flower showers the inside of . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Wanda Curtis

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Great great looking head. Swimsuit model body.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter