Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Kalena Rios (Trans)

89
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Kalina Rios (Trans), Kalena (Trans), Emanuelle Rios (Trans), Emmanuelle Rios (Trans), Talena Rios
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: December 1st 1983 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Belém do Pará, Para, Brazil Brazil
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 9in
Penis: 7in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Star on each shoulder; a nymph on right belly
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kalena Rios (Trans)
Kalena Rios (Trans)
Kalena Rios (Trans)
Kalena Rios (Trans)
Kalena Rios (Trans)
Kalena Rios (Trans)

Porn Star Bio: Kalena Rios

In the world of transsexual erotica, you will be hard-pressed to find girl as iconic and popular as Kalena Rios. Breaking into the adult film business in 2004, the Brazilian trans performer has established herself as one of the most desirable shemales in the industry-with her very feminine, super model physical looks.

Career

Kalena has shown a versatility and enthusiasm-performing with guys, girls, and other transsexuals-in hundreds of XXX titles and is known for being a consummate professional in the business. She has worked for some of the most popular studios in the business like Evil Angel, Tranny Kingz, Bacchus Releasing, Third World Media, and Jules Jordan Video; appearing in notable films like 2008's Segredos da Ilha, in an electric scene with Jhonathan Kawa, and 2006's Dr. Fanny Nurse Tranny 1-where Kalena shared a steamy threesome with Sara Lemos and Alan Marcelo. She is also credited with entering the Miss Trans Star Internacional Pageant in 2010 and receiving first runner up.

Quirky Facts

Rios describes herself as a very happy and upbeat person, and she loves meeting new people as well as her fans. She also claims that chocolate, flowers and teddy bears are the way to her heart.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(145 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-08-10

T-Babes Euphoria Vol. 3

Premium Title

Juliana Soares is one hot ladyboy. She takes on two dudes and sucks, fucks, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

T-Babes Euphoria

Premium Title

Letsdoeit has compiled 10 Hot scenes of top Trans performers from Transbella. Sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Transbella 13

Premium Title

Big tits, Big dicks, in this 15th edition of TRANSBELLA, we welcome 4 new ROCK HARD . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

A Bit Of Both 3

Premium Title

Blonde Latina tranny Bia Lins in wild hard threesome with Italian studs. Pierre . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

A Bit Of Both

Premium Title

Sexy shemale Carla Novaes meets Raul Montana for some raunchy hardcore fucking. They'll . . .

Studio:
Play

He's Into Her Vol. 2

Premium Title

Scene One: Haycka Montoanelly is a beautiful tranny who's eager to fuck Pierre D.J. . . .

Studio:
Play

Tgirls Experience 5

Sweet Malena makes her boyfriend taste her dick after sticking it in his ass. Barbarella . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Hooray For T-Girls 2

It's time for a celebration! Not the type of celebration that people have as they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

She Male Street Hookers 5

There are some parts of town where you can find a special type of woman to suit your . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kalena Rios (Trans)

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.