Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Princess Donna Dolore
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: January 23rd 1982 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Sacramento, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Heart left upper arm/shoulder; 'Daddy' on the insi...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Princess Donna
Princess Donna
Princess Donna
Princess Donna
Princess Donna
Princess Donna

Princess Donna Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Although born in Sacramento, California, Princess Donna studied abroad during her junior year of high school in Austria. It was there, during a Nan Golding exhibition that she was inspired to document her life through photography. After graduating, despite only having less than a year under her belt with photography, Donna was accepted into the Tisch School of the Arts, the prestigious photography program at New York University. It is of note that NYU only accepts 12 applicants to this program per year. It was there at NYU that Donna pursued a double major in photography, as well as gender and sexuality.

College & BDSM

To help pay for her college tuition, she took up the job of exotic dancing. Although this brought adequate pay, Donna tired of the hustle of it, and at the referral of a classmate, decided to try out at Insex.com, a now obsolete BDSM website, known for the extreme nature of their content. She performed the same day she interviewed for the site under the pseudonym 202; insex.com gave models numbers instead of names. The pain of the bondage, as well as the intense energy became a source of freedom and addiction for Donna. Because of this, she continued on as a mainstay, performing weekly as a submissive. During her stay with Insex.com, she studied rope bondage as well as stepped into the role of a dominatrix and director.

Career

As a Domme, she took on the name "Donna," inspired by a crush she had on a stripper from her former exotic dancing job. Princess came from the fact that she insisted on being called "Princess" instead of other more common BDSM titles (Mistress, Madame, Master, etc). Once she graduated from NYU, she applied for the position of webmaster/director of Kink.com's website Wiredpusy.com. She successfully landed the job due to her rope skills, perversion, and creative eye, all which was honed and developed during her time with Insex.com.

Donna has created a few top-selling websites for Kink.com: PublicDisgrace.com, which focuses on sexual exhibition and humiliation, BoundGangBangs.com, which specializes in dark gangbang fantasies, and the most recent HardCoreGangbang.com. Along with being a director, Donna was the main Domme for WiredPussy.com for almost 7 years before passing the title on to Bobbi Starr, however, she continues to be the primary Domme for Public Disgrace.

Donna is known for her quiet authoritative nature, which is of course a unique style of dominance, as quite of few domme's tend to be quite loud or abrasive, although Donna maintains that she is not a domme, but a Princess.

Documentary Appearances

Princess Donna was one of the primary subjects of Brian Lilla's 2007 indie film, A Tale of Two Bondage Models, appearing alongside Lorelei Lee. Along with this film, she would appear in Graphic Sexual Horror, Public Sex, Private Lives by Simone Jude, and the most recent Kink, which was produced by James Franco, and directed by Christina Voros.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(52 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2018

Hardcore Gangbang Volume 1

Premium Title

Samantha is willing to do anything to get into this sorority so she sets up a car . . .

Studio:
Play

Public Disgrace : Kelly Divines Big Beautiful Ass

Premium Title

Kelly Divine, the brunette with the huge natural ass, is publically defiled in a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Public Disgrace - Adorable Asian Model Disgraced

Premium Title

Yuki Mori is a cute Asian lady with a hot little body. This girl and the crowd full . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Public Disgrace - At The Mercy Of the Crowd

Premium Title

Katie Summers gets the ultimate in “Public Disgrace” treatment. She's tied and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Public Disgrace - Big Natural Tits exposed in the Street

Premium Title

Big Natural Tits exposed in the Street Mona Lee has big natural tits and a taut . . .

Studio:
Play

Public Disgrace - Featuring Black Yasmin

Premium Title

BEST OF EUROPE: BIG NATURAL TITS TIED IN PUBLIC!!! Black Yasmin is a beautiful Romanian . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Bound Gangbangs - Featuring Princess Donna

Premium Title

The Party: Starring Princess Donna You've seen Princess Donna submit. You've seen . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Family Secrets

Premium Title

2016 AVN Award Nominee for Best Taboo Relations Movie 2016 AVN Award Nominee for . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Princess Donna

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.