Monique Demoan

32 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Monique Demoan
Aliases: Monique DeMaon, Monique Demone, Mona Demoan, Monique De Moan
Born: Aug 11th 1972
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Monique DeMoan, wife of Jon Dough and star of over 160 titles, starred performing in adult movies at twenty years old. Her first scene she performed anal and got a facial by Ed Powers in Dirty Debutantes 23. In her last title, All Girl Penetration of Kandi Hart, DeMoan starred with a bunch of other girls in an all out lesbian romp.

The all-natural brunette has starred the most with her husband. Their scene in Internal Affairs 2 is said to be "a nice scene and benefits a lot from the great chemistry between a real couple." But she has gotten rave reviews for her work with other men as well. In Blue Angel, her scene is with Stephen St. Croix, "Monique does a great job throughout the entire scene, staying in character and also putting some nice energy into the scene. It's a great opening scene." While in Unnatural Sex 1 "It wouldn't be at all out of line to call this Lex/Monique pairing as one of the best anal scenes Lex has ever done."

Title Any
(166 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

Spring is in the air and thee girls are turning up the heat in this all girl love . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

In this retro themed porn movie you will find 6 scenes full of bouncy boobs and wet . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

All Girl. All Anal. Starring: Alex Dane, Ariel Daye, Courtney, Monique DeMoan, Nikki . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Judy Blue presents the story of a couple having problems with their marriage, who . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Gargling your mouth with pussy-wash beats those antiseptic types anytime! You'll . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Premium Title

These horny girls are hungry for hard dicks…and not only do they want it down their . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Premium Title

When your man asks you to suck the cum from his cock be prepared for a wet and messy . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

You won't believe what these girls can make you do! These hot little nymphos are . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Ass fucking at its finest! These 15 nasty girls are anxious to bend over, spread . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

The mythical G Spot. It's a woman's most sexually sensitive organ and it's located...it's . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

You've seen the Dirty Debutantes, but many people haven't seen the short films and . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

You want it wet? Just get Emily excited and her pussy will erupt in a gushing torrent . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Monique Demoan

No Comments to Show