Chaka T.

27 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Chaka T.
Alias: Chaka Titties
Born: Jan 15th 1969
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chaka T. Pornstar Biography

Chaka T. is a black female performer. This Capricorn was born on Jan 15, 1969. It is noteworthy that Chaka T., a Capricorn, was born the same day of the year as Aria Sky, however, she is 31 years older than Aria Sky.

Chaka's Porn Career

Chaka has worked with adult production companies including DVSX, Heatwave Gold, and Fat Dog Productions. She is very skilled and has acted in videos which involve 18 categories. The categories include hardcore sex, big tits and also pro-am.

Ms. Chaka T. has starred with a number of stars including Vanessa Bazoomz, Daria Glower and Leo. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. T. appearing most often with Diamond Legacy. The pair has been in 3 videos together. The collection of films in which they have acted together contains Thick and Black #7 (Heatwave Gold), 24/7 #562 - Doin De Nasty (Fat Dog Productions), and Da Thickness 7 (Dark Xtreme).

The list of videos in which Ms. T. is featured contains Heavy HandFulls, The Bigger The Better and Thick and Black #7. The collection of movie series in which Chaka has appeared contains Heavy Handfuls, Black & Stacked and Big Tits Fat Nipples.

While Chaka T. is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(13 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2002

Julian St. Jox explains and shows what it takes to be a pimp. First Sierra shows . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

THE #1 NATURAL TIT VIDEO DEBUT! First timer Jade Feng from China debuts her amazing . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings

Xavier Productions is proud to present a big tit fuckathon guaranteed to titillate . . .

Studio:
64 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

DarkXtreme brings you 100% hardcore as always and this time they brought in some . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Huge tits and asses you betcha! 100% ranch grown. Jam packed with earth shakin' tits . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

Here it is, the 2004 AVN Award winner for Best Specialty Tape, Big Bust! Witness . . .

Studio:
72 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The best in badass boobs are back and more bone-bending than ever! Two hours of chocolate . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Do you love seeing sexy, large-chested girls getting speared by hard salami? Do . . .

Studio:
153 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

It's time for another scorching volume of BLACK & STACKED XTRA featuring the biggest . . .

Studio:
252 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

With natural tits as big as Mount Kilimanjaro, this film is sure to guarantee eruptions . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch these big, deliciously-nippled boobs get drenched in loads of cum! If you . . .

Studio:
64 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

These sistas are bringing some serious boob action! These are the biggest black . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Chaka T.

No Comments to Show