Channone
Alias: Chantille
Years Active: 1994 - 2001
Born: Sep 1st 1974 / Virgo
Birth Place: France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: Head on right buttock
Piercings: Right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Channone’s Biography



Channone may not be a household name when it comes to porn but there’s no doubting her influence on the industry during her reign in the late 90s and early 2000s. Starring in over 100 films, Channone made waves because of her all-natural frame and thick French accent. Isn’t that combination every man’s dream? She worked with studios like Horus, VCA, Vivid Entertainment and many more.
Title Any

Flesh

Video: Flesh
Preview
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

Migraines, hallucinations, and CLOWNS CLOWNS CLOWNS. Special agent Eric Shank, a . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

The Tower (German)

Video: The Tower (German)
Preview

Pierre Woodman brings you beautiful and seductive women who will reveal all of their . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

The Butt Sisters Do.... Houston

Video: The Butt Sisters Do.... Houston
Preview
Release Year: 1996

The bodacious Butt Sisters are rustling up some dust at El Raunch-o-Rancho! These . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Pussy On A Platter

Video: Pussy On A Platter
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Who can refuse an all- you-can-eat pussy buffet? These luscious waitresses take . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings

The Wicked One

Video: The Wicked One
Preview
Release Year: 1995

AVN Top 500 - What happens when you mess with our girl Jenna Jameson? It seems certain . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Big Bodacious Butts

Video: Big Bodacious Butts
Preview
Release Year: 2000

You love asses and come on, what's better than seeing a sexy pair of cheeks bouncing . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Mail Order Brides

Video: Mail Order Brides
Preview
Release Year: 2002

This Wicked four hour compilation is off the hook! And it's got full - length sex . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Bum Plumber

Video: Bum Plumber
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Four Wicked hours of the best anal probes ever! When it comes to faulty plumbing, . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Nine

Video: Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Nine
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Shane was just 19 when she shot her first and now we get to see Shane masturbate . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Sweet As Honey

Video: Sweet As Honey
Preview
Release Year: 1996

Dan and Lisa are very hospitable folks. Their newest houseguest is a Swedish exchange . . .

Studio:

30 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Channone

No Comments to Show