New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Persuasion
Aliases: Pursuajon, Persuajon, Pursuasion
Years Active: 2005 - 2012
Born: Feb 25th 1985 / Pisces
Birth Place: Victorville, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 4in
Tattoos: Right shoulder; Left breast; "Pursuajon" on tailbone; Bugs Bunny on right thigh; Script on back above left hip
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Persuasion is an ebony adult superstar with “Persuajon” tattooed on her tailbone to remind her of her misspelled journey in porn. Joking aside, she is a short, yet daunting figure physically and has given adult films that California level of aptitude that has catapulted her to Goddess-like states. In just over a few years, she has starred in over 70 films for studios like West Coast Productions, Evasive Angles and Newbreed.
Title Any

Big Ass Black Boobs

Video: Big Ass Black Boobs
Preview

15 Ratings

Black girls got more love to give in every department; booty, blowjobs, or in this . . .

Studio:

Twerk On My Cock 7

Video: Twerk On My Cock 7
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This ain’t “white girl wobbling their tiny asses” twerking; this is the original . . .

Studio:

Bouncin' Black Booty

Video: Bouncin' Black Booty
Preview

12 Ratings

Wildlife Productions is very happy to present Bouncin’ Black booty! Cum and experience . . .

Studio:

Teens

Video: Teens
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Pursuajon, Shardonay, Hershey, Tamara Lemare, Shanise, Kandee Licks, and Diamond . . .

Studio:

Hustle & Blow #2

Video: Hustle & Blow #2
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Hustler Video presents Hustle & Blow #2, featuring almost 3 hours of fine ass bitches . . .

Studio:

It's A Group Thing

Video: It's A Group Thing
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When three's a crowd, take off all the clothes and see what happens! Threesomes between . . .

Studio:

She Got Cake

Video: She Got Cake
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These five beautiful black babes have big bodacious booties just waiting to get filled . . .

Studio:

Don't Stop, Keep Going!

Video: Don't Stop, Keep Going!
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These babes do all the things you want them to do and then some. Join us for five . . .

Studio:

Black Ops 2

Video: Black Ops 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Black Ops 2 features all these hot beautiful black ladies showing off their curvaceous, . . .

Studio:

Spewing Black Cum

Video: Spewing Black Cum
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Spewing Black Cum 2: Features four hot and nasty scenes for your viewing pleasure. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Persuasion

No Comments to Show