Charlese LaMour
Aliases: Charlese, Charlese L'Amour
Years Active: 1997 - 2003
Born: Dec 10th 1976 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Left Wrist
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charlese LaMour (Charlese LeMoore, Charlese L'Amour, Charlisse L'Amour, Charlese, Erin) is a local California beauty who hails from the Los Angeles area of California. Charlese is a tall and statuesque blonde, who is well known for her long legs and elegant, gorgeous appearance. Charlese is also armed with a 36B-25-36 body that perfectly complimented her statuesque frame. Charlese started out as an exotic dancer in Orange County. And this eventually led way for Charlese to enter the adult film industry. She got started in early 1998 until her retirement in 2003. During Charlese’s career, she was featured in over 80 titles. Charlese was an open-minded performer and performed in many genres like Lesbian, Anal, Facial, Double Penetration and Interracial. Charlese has claimed that she actually prefers working with women.

In several interviews, Charlese describes herself as a free spirit-type, outgoing and open-minded. Charlese also describes herself as the black sheep in a fairly conservative family full of scholars. Charlese has many interests off – screen, which include baseball, dancing and classical music. And two of Charlese’s culinary favorites are Sushi and just about any kind of Italian cuisine.
Title Any

The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead

Video: The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead
Preview
Release Year: 2000

Craven Moorehead meets Stoney Curtis because the company needed to expand and he’s . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

MILTF Gone Anal 2

Video: MILTF Gone Anal 2
Preview
Release Year: 2004

These mamas want it up their ass! These women open up their willing assholes for . . .

Studio:

46 Ratings

Lesbian MILTF #3

Video: Lesbian MILTF #3
Preview
Release Year: 2007

This installment in the Lesbian MILTF series is what you have cum to love. Only a . . .

Studio:

48 Ratings

Perversioni Pubbliche

Video: Perversioni Pubbliche
Preview

Showtime Studios is here to present an Italian feature in Public Perversions! And . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Make My Butt Cum

Video: Make My Butt Cum
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Casey and her friends are getting ready to double their pleasure with a double plunge! . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Sodomania Slop Shots 6

Video: Sodomania Slop Shots 6
Preview
Release Year: 1999

The question isn't "who is in this movie?" it's "Who isn't?!?!" 50 Scenes from 50 . . .

Studio:

47 Ratings

Boy Meats Girl

Video: Boy Meats Girl
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Wicked brings you Boy Meats Girl: an eighteen scene compilation of scenes that are . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Cumback Pussy Platinum #2

Video: Cumback Pussy Platinum #2
Preview

Once again, Elegant Angel brings you another hardcore, ass-pounding fuckfest! Scene . . .

Studio:

81 Ratings

Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy

Video: Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy
Preview
Release Year: 1999

Don't you dream of Genies? Maybe with the light brown hair, maybe blonde, black or . . .

Studio:

39 Ratings

Moms Dressed Up & Ready To Fuck

Video: Moms Dressed Up & Ready To Fuck
Preview
Release Year: 2011

She's all dressed up but you don't need to go - stay right here and fuck the ho! . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Charlese LaMour

No Comments to Show