Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Riley Shy

149
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Riley Sky
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: August 29th 1985 / Virgo
Birth Place: Melbourne, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Chinese character on left thigh
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Riley Shy
Riley Shy
Riley Shy
Riley Shy
Riley Shy
Riley Shy

Riley Shy Porn Star Biography

Riley Shy made her porn debut in 2005 when she was 20 years old. She has since gone on to appear in more than 200 adult films. A petite redhead with a stunning, all natural body, Shy had no trouble finding roles. In an interview with Billy Watson, Shy explains that her career in porn isn't much different than her everyday life before she began her career; she loves sex and has it as often as possible. She just gets paid to do it now. She has worked with some of the industry's most impressive production companies, including Hustler Video, Penthouse, New Sensations, Zero Tolerance, and many more.

Career

Shy certainly hasn't by shy about the content she's willing to perform. During her first year in the industry she performed in a variety of niches, including hardcore, gonzo, POV, lesbian, anal, and interracial. Where some actresses will hold out to do certain things later in their career, Shy made herself available or whatever was asked of her, making her a fast favorite among industry execs and fans. She showed her versatility and eagerness to please in movies like Cum Stained Casting Couch 3 (Red Light District), I Hope That's Not Yo Daughter 2 (Black Market Entertainment), Lesbian Tutors 1 (Triangle Films), and Sticky Teen Faces 3 (Pure Play Media).

Title Any
(216 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Riley lays totally naked in bed ready to get fucked in half by David who really knows . . .

Studio:

You heard of the Terminator but meet Arnold Schwarzenegger look-alike David Solomon, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

The "Hard Candy" series is Robby D's tribute to gorgeous, young girls and their insatiable . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Shot entirely on HD, Teagan: Sexual Freak 2 features Teagan Presley in perfect splendor . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

The "My First Porn" series is a comical sex-spectacle of Jack directing his first . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

All the screamin' hot sex in Digital Playground's award winning Jack's Playground . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Everyone knows that cheerleaders give up their pussies on a dime, and the beauties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These slutty teens are hard at work…but they're hardly working the jobs they're . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

For some, it is a lifetime quest, for others, a nightly event. Place yourself firmly . . .

Studio:

Rebecca Linares, Abbey Brooks, Lindsey Meadows, Sarah Blake, Mikayla, and Riley Shy . . .

Studio:

A brutha has got to watch out for his homey. So when a brutha wants a fine piece . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

If you didn't know that girls love the modern age, now you know! You know why? Because . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Riley Shy

Unsure says:
 Agree with lapsedlawyer, Riley Shy is fantastic. Her scenes with Boz and Shane Diesel are fantastic. Love her.
lapsedlawyer says:
 Riley Shy has a ballet dancer's body -- flexible, lean, perfectly proportioned, and smokin' hot. Add in her gorgeous face and wild enthusiasm for fucking and sucking, well, 5 stars ain't enough.