Chelsea Sinclaire
Alias: Ebony Sinclair
Born: Apr 19th 1980
Birth Place: Yorkshire, EnglandUK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Most often described as a honey-colored, firm-bodied and very sexual adventurer, 21 year old Chelsea Sinclaire says she is a born exhibitionist. Entering the adult film industry shortly after her 18th birthday, Chelsea soon became one of Britain's leading porn stars, known for her exuberant attitude toward her roles and her perfect figure.

Chelsea got into the adult industry after she and her sister answered a newspaper ad for glamour models. She says she switched from still to live action because "movies were more fun and i enjoy the sex and socializing."
Title Any

Tight Licking Vivid Lesbians

Video: Tight Licking Vivid Lesbians
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

There’s nothing hotter than lesbians eating each other out, and there’s no hotter . . .

Studio:

United Colors Of Ass 8

Video: United Colors Of Ass 8
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

This group of pretty nymphs cum in every shade, and lay united as the hottest asses . . .

Studio:

English Muff

Video: English Muff
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Four hours of lusty London ladies! These sexy little sluts from Britain sure know . . .

Studio:

Best Of EightTeen Tryouts Auditions 3 - Black Teen Edition

Video: Best Of EightTeen Tryouts Auditions 3 - Black Teen Edition
Preview

105 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

See the best of the best in this all-black edition of young girls. These hot and . . .

Studio:

Suck & Swallow

Video: Suck & Swallow
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

This is not your ordinary blowjob movie. Every girl sucks five guys until they cum . . .

Studio:

Old Skool Anal

Video: Old Skool Anal
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

They will make an ass crack addict out of you! This is a compilation that is all . . .

Studio:

Where the Boys Aren't 14

Video: Where the Boys Aren't 14
Preview

93 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Welcome to Jenna's Underground, the all-superstar girly-bar where anything is possible...and . . .

Studio:

Spring Break Cherry Break

Video: Spring Break Cherry Break
Preview

29 Ratings

Vivid is back with another four hour compilation! And this compilation is all about . . .

Studio:

Real Female Orgasms #2

Video: Real Female Orgasms #2
Preview

313 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

No fake ones here! Just hot sex and real, heart-pounding orgasms! Lots of lusty . . .

Studio:

69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 2)

Video: 69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 2)
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Presenting 69 of our hottest girl-on-girl orgy scenes with the lustiest, labia-lapping . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chelsea Sinclaire

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!