New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221948 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Protection Services
  2. Little Teen Sluts Volume 6
  3. Independence Day
Anastasia Devine
Alias: Anastazie
Born: Oct 12th 1982 / Libra
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anistasia Devine could be described as your ideal, blonde bombshell-type of babe. Anastasia got her start in the adult film industry in 2005 and is still there working hard in the industry to this day. She has been known to perform under several different aliases like Anastazie, Marcia, Anastasia, Marcela, Anastazie Blue Anastiasia Cloud and Yvonne. It’s difficult not to notice some of Anastasia’s physical assets like her movie star smile, creamy long legs and generally speaking, the body of a goddess! Anastasia is also recognized due to her massive 33DD breasts and 24-33 frame. She is also credited with performing in over 80 movies in her career. Anastasia also doesn’t speak very much English and when she does, she speaks with a heavy Eastern – European accent. She is also known as an enthusiastic performer who regularly works in lesbian, interracial, anal, A2M and double penetration movies.
Title Any

Protection Services

Video: Protection Services
Preview

10 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-02-09

Anastasia Devine and her freaky friends are looking for Protection Services! They . . .

Studio:

Little Teen Sluts Volume 6

Video: Little Teen Sluts Volume 6
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Snatch films presents the sixth installment of its world known series "Little teen . . .

Studio:

Independence Day

Video: Independence Day
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Stacey Saran stars as a fighter for Welsh independence from Great Britain, but when . . .

Studio:

Esperimento Generazionale

Video: Esperimento Generazionale
Preview

15 Ratings

The world of science has always been fascinated with the sexual act. Specifically . . .

Studio:

Perverted 3 Somes

Video: Perverted 3 Somes
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Double your pleasure, and double your erotic fun! Get ready for another can't-miss . . .

Studio:

Platinum Blondes Collection Vol. 2

Video: Platinum Blondes Collection Vol. 2
Preview

12 Ratings

Everyone knows blondes have more fun. They have also more fuck…as in they fuck . . .

Studio:

Waves Of Blonde Sensation

Video: Waves Of Blonde Sensation
Preview

14 Ratings

You will not want to miss these five scenes with five hot blondes in this all blonde . . .

Studio:

Dirty Young Blondes Volume 3

Video: Dirty Young Blondes Volume 3
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

While it’s very true that all girls want to have fun…young blondes like to get . . .

Studio:

Cream My Tits

Video: Cream My Tits
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

After they’re done, these big titties look like they’ve sprung a leak! Depraved . . .

Studio:

Dude, Your Girlfriend Is In A Porno!

Video: Dude, Your Girlfriend Is In A Porno!
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Some fresh faces doing the nasty on camera. Ever want to see your buddy's girl getting . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Anastasia Devine

No Comments to Show