Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jean-Pierre Armand
Aliases: Jean Pierre Armand, J.P. Armand
Years Active: 1976 - 2004
Born: Aug 6th 1950 / Leo
Birth Place: France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Bodybuilder on left arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jean-Pierre Armand's Porn Star Biography

Classic French actor Jean-Pierre Armand first began appearing in XXX movies in 1976 when he was 26 years old. He went on to perform in adult films for more than 2 decades, racking up more than 300 titles to his credit. Over the course of his career, Armand had the good fortune to perform in films for some of the industry's finest production companies, such as Colmax, Magma, Anabolic Video, Evil Angel, and many more.

Notable Films

Having begun his career working with European production companies, Armand had many foreign films that are often overlooked in his filmography. Notable foreign titles include Au caprice des dames (Marc Dorcel), Elen et les cochons (L'Amour Productions), Geil mit 40 parts 1-3 (Multi Media Verlag), and Vorace (Alpha France). Notable domestic films for Armand include Secret Of Madam X parts 1-2 (New Machine Publishing), Rocco's True Anal Stories 3 (Evil Angel), Euro Flesh 6: Milly the Whore (Sin City), and European Cuntinent 1 (Elegant Angel).

(152 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1999
Date Added: 2022-04-10

Junge Fotzen, Hart Gedehnt

Sweet young and ready to drain you dry! These fresh-faced ladies are willing to fuck . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1982

Cumming Attractions 1982 Volume 2

Limited Time Offer, 0.05 Per Minute

Eighteen more original shot-on-film theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1982. Includes: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

40th Anniversary Swingers

Premium Title

Almost 4 hours and 12 unbelievably passionate scenes with 23 gorgeous girls! It's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

40th Anniversary Threesomes

Premium Title

Never two without three... Why limit oneself to one sole partner... Thirteen scenes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

Rocco's Euroflesh 10: Rome After Dark

Rome has always been a city of romance and adventure. But when Rocco hits the streets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

The Comeback Of Marilyn (English)

Blonde, buxom, built like a dream - you'd swear the girl was Marilyn Monroe. During . . .

Studio:
Play

Anita III Bizarre Games

Anita's big tits guarantee juicy erotic games which we all love: anal sex, double . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Rocco's Euroflesh 6 - Milly The Whore

It all starts with Milly D'Abbraccio and Rocco Siffredi's passionate meeting in the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jean-Pierre Armand

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.