Cheyenne Hunter

32
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Cheyenne Hunter
Alias: Cheyanne Hunter
Birth Place: Salem, NH, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cheyenne Hunter is perhaps the definition of being a "seasoned veteran." Cheyenne was born February 21, 1964 in Salem, New Hampshire. She started her on screen persona at the age of 42, thereby taking, honing, and owning the ever-so-popular MILF label. Fans can catch Cheyenne in flicks like MILFs and Mechanics and White Anal MILFs. Ms. Hunter is Native American and is also known for toned figure. According to IAFD.com, in Seasoned Players 1 Cheyenne revealed that she shot her first scenes as loops for Combat Zone sometime in the 1980s.

Title Any
(155 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

These cougars are downright crazy for cocks. There is nothing like fucking an older . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Mommy don't need daddy round no more; Mama's got some new meat! These moms haven't . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

They have been around the block a time or two and are well versed in the art of sucking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

The mean girls are back! And they aren't here for your pleasure. These sexy ladies . . .

Studio:

Find out what it means to be a real motherfucker! Steven French is a motherfucker, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Pure Filth Productions presents I Touch Myself, featuring scenes of hot, sexy women . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Join these ladies as they experience lesbian sex with an older woman for the very . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Knick knack patty whack give these MILFs a bone and they'll milk them dry! These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Chocolate is all the rage these days. Vanilla is so, well, vanilla. Moms crave the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Juicy Entertainment and El Greco are here to bring you some piping hot interracial . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

These hot and horny MILFs are on the prowl for some young cock! Where moms go to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

These hot and horny cougars are chasing big cock. They want every hole filled and . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cheyenne Hunter

No Comments to Show