Charlotte Stokely

213
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Charlotte Stokley, Charlotte Stokey
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: August 8th 1986 / Leo
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Heart Design from hip to hip;
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely

Charlotte Stokely Porn Star Biography

Charlotte Stokely is a true timeless beauty. Born in Salt Lake City, the petite blonde has starred in hundreds of adult films in her career, receiving rave reviews for her scenes along with nominations and awards. A naturally sexual person, Stokely was drawn to the industry. She began performing in hardcore shoots, primarily for Flordia based adult websites, before hiring an agent and moving to Los Angeles. The alluring siren quickly expanded her name, working in high-end features for top studios like Evil Angel, Digital Playground, Wicked Pictures, Vivid, Penthouse, Hustler and more. She won the 2016 ALT Award for "Most Beautiful Pornstar" and she was named the The Twisty's Treat for June 2015 and Penthouse Pet of the Month for May 2017. She has been nominated dozens of times throughout her career including four AVN nominations for Female Performer of the Year (2015-2018). She has been chosen the Girlsway GOTM and she was signed as a contract girl for SexArt in 2012.

Mainstream Career

Charlotte has been equally successful in her mainstream endeavors. After spotting some of Charlotte's work, the CEO of American Apparel, Dov Charney, contacted Charlotte and created a personalized campaign around her "girl-next-door" look. Charlotte has apeared in several mainstream shows and movies. She has a promintent cameo in Black Dynamite, Jim Carey's I'm Dying Up Here, True Detective (Season 2), Westworld (Season 1), the Showtime series Submission (2016), Samurai Cop 2, and the the TV-movie Eve's Secret. She appeared on the reality-TV series Jenna's American Sex Star and she was the host of Playboy TV's Cinerotic for two seasons.

Porn Awards

  • 2019 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2019 XBIZ Girl-Girl Performer of the Year

Title Any
(294 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-15

Jenna Sativa has invited her friend from college, Alex De La Flor, over for a sleepover. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-14

Lacy and Whitney are rival bartenders at the Last Call Tavern. Lacy is pragmatic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-12

Starring Charlotte Stokely, AVN and XBIZ All-Girl Performer of the Year! The Kitten . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2019-06-06

What do you get when you have nine sexually deviant babes with not one rock hard . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-05

Lesbian Stepsisters are back for more adventures; in this 8th volume Sweetheart explores . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-05-22

Enjoy some of the hottest stars Digital Playground has gotten on film get fucked . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Join Abella Danger and Jane Wilde in their first scene together. Jane, has by far . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

The "Hard Candy" series is Robby D's tribute to gorgeous, young girls and their insatiable . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

An 18-year-old Alison Rey has been struggling to keep her mom happy ever since the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Jayden Cole is on the phone when Veronica Rodriguez walks in for her appointment. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

When her boyfriend's new promotion has him traveling for work, Jenna finds herself . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Charlotte Stokely

bb501a says:
 Gorgeous face, lovely natural body, but her relentless silliness, while charming and amusing, prevents her from being an erotic performer.