Semmie DeSuora

33
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Semmie DeSuora
Alias: Semmie Savanna
Born: Oct 30th 1972
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Semmie DeSuora Pornstar Biography

Semmie DeSuora is a black female adult model. This Scorpio was born on Oct 30, 1972. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio was born the same day of the year as Angelica Wild although Semmie is 10 years older than Angelica Wild.

Semmie's Porn Career

Ms. DeSuora has worked with adult film studios including Totally Tasteless Video, Shooting Star, and Filmco. She is extremely talented and has worked in videos which are associated with 31 categories ranging from classroom settings to black female scenes.

Ms. DeSuora has worked with a number of stars including Frensie Sweet, Totally Tabitha as well as Deep Threat. She has appeared in 4 titles with Jeannie Pepper; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Black MILF Ass Fuckers, became available in 2012 by Evasive Angles Entertainment. The list of videos in which they have acted together also contains Black Anal Moms (Evasive Angles Entertainment), 40+ And Horny (Evasive Angles Entertainment), and Lusty Mother Young Brother (Evasive Angles Entertainment).

The list of films in which Semmie has acted contains Tittyland, Horny Black Mothers 5 and Big Butt Black Teachers 2. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Semmie DeSuora has appeared contains Horny Black Mothers, Big Butt Black Teachers and Forty Plus.

While Ms. DeSuora is not retired it has been 7 years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(16 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

These trio treats of flesh hungry mothers are teaching their own daughters how to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Let's face it, mothers that like it up their phat ass are one of the best things . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

She's slinky and she's kinky... She's all together freaky. Freaky Deaky mamas are . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

With nothing to do all day but rub her own huge hooters, no wonder these real ebony . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Mothers in heat is what we got here! All flavors and colors of MILFs who fuck, suck . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Hot 40 year old mamas! Ladies like Nina Hartley getting freaky with Nathan or the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Elegant Angel proudly presents, Black Mommas 2, the return of L.T.'s MILF vignette . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

You thought your best friend's mom was a goody two shoes? Well, THINK AGAIN! Watch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

This is a serious collection of some fine black asses getting fucked. Superstar certified, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

2010 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic-Themed Release - Black.UP THAT BLACK ASS 6 . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Shooting Star Video presents Forty Plus #52 The Mother Load. These are not your average . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

This is real life right here!!! Stranger older femalez seducing young, naïve, sweet . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Semmie DeSuora

malvolio says:
 Miss Semmie DeSuora is an unequalled star of the porn industry. She has a charisma that adds to her physical attractions. She exudes an air of honest enjoyment and warmth in all her scenes which mak