Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jean Franko
Alias: Jean Franco
Years Active: 2004 - 2013
Born: December 10th 1978 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Caracas, Capital District, Venezuela Venezuela
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft 1in
Penis: 8in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Eagle, right thigh; Script, left forearm; Sagittar...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jean Franko
Jean Franko
Jean Franko
Jean Franko
Jean Franko
Jean Franko

Jean Franko's Porn Star Biography

Jean Franko is the epitome of virile masculinity with his chiseled facial features, hairy muscular body and a big, beautiful uncut cock.

Since launching his career in 2004, the South American-born heartbreaker has worked in The United States and Europe with big-name directors like Lucas Kazan, Kristen Bjorn and Collin O’Neal. The GayVN Award-winning versatile star has also landed roles in productions with major studios like Lucas Entertainment, Falcon Studios, UK Naked Men and more. Sexy, sexy man! WOOF!

Interesting facts:

  • His favorite movie is Finding Nemo
  • He enjoys playing soccer, visiting the beach and traveling in his free time
  • He is originally from Venezuela but now resides in Spain

Award Nominations

  • 2007 GayVN Award for Best Actor, The School for Lovers
  • 2007 FICEB Heatgay Award for Best Actor , El Rancho
  • 2008 GayVN Award for Best Actor, Foreign Release, The Men I Wanted
  • 2010 JRL Award for Best Latin Top Performer



Check out some of his top-rated scenes in Collin O'Neal's World Of Men - London, Big Business, and Men In Love.

Jean Franko does not have any movies. View Jean Franko movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.