Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alicia Tease

21 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alicia Tease
Aliases: Ryan Sky, Alicia Teaze
Born: Mar 16th 1988
Birth Place: Cleveland, OH, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alicia Tease Pornstar Biography

Alicia Tease is a black female adult model. Alicia Tease was born on Mar 16, 1988. It is interesting to note that this Pisces was born the same day as Skiley Jam. Alicia is originally from Cleveland, OH, US.

Alicia's Porn Career

Ms. Tease has worked with many adult production companies including Anarchy Films/Python Pictures, Alexander DeVoe Video, and Video Team. This blackporn star is very talented and has performed in movies which involve 61 categories ranging from teen gonzo to hardcore sex.

Ms. Alicia Tease has worked with a sizable group of stars which include Jandi Lin, Ashli Orion and also Slave Alex. She has appeared in 6 titles with Osa Lovely; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Afro American Cream Pie Vol. 4, was released in 2012 by Heatwave Raw. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Ba Dunk A Bounce #10 (Candy Shop), Black Ass Candy (Juicy Entertainment - PIMP Productions), and My Baby Got Back! 45 (Disc 2) (Video Team).

The collection of movies in which Alicia is featured includes I Spy Cameltoe #2, Black And Nasty 4 and Throat Injection (Disc 1). The list of video series in which Alicia Tease is featured includes Squirtin Sistas, Ba Dunk A Bounce and Throat Injection.

While Ms. Tease is not retired it has been a few years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(40 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over six hours of black on black hardcore XXX action where pink and ebony pussies . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Baby got back, and it doesn't take a catchy song with an enthralling bass-line to . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Baby got back, and it doesn't take a catchy song with an enthralling bass-line to . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Get ready for a deeply satisfying star-studded tribute to back door pleasure! See . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Get ready for a deeply satisfying star-studded tribute to back door pleasure! See . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Who doesn't like a wet shiny black ass? Especially when it's shaking erotically front . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These women have big black beautiful asses and are just waiting to twerk on huge . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Drippers stars Alicia Tease, Chavon, Platinum, Melrose, and there's a bonus scene . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Heatwave Raw is bringing the heat with another installment of Afro American Cream . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Juicy Entertainment presents "Black Ass Candy." Young, black, and sweet as candy...that's . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Whether it's the skin complexion, the size, the girth or the veins, these babes know . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These four girls know that some men just can't resist the temptation of watching . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Alicia Tease

No Comments to Show