Boroka Bolls

43 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Boroka Bolls
Aliases: Boroka Balls, Boroka
Years Active: 2005 - 2009
Born: Sep 7th 1987 / Virgo
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Boroka Bolls (Boroka Bolls, Boroka Balls, Boroka) Boroka is a gorgeous, brown-eyed, blonde starlet who was born in Budapest, Hungary. Boroka is highly regarded in the industry for her beautiful looks and her petite and sexy body. She is blessed with an all-natural 30B-23-32 frame.

Boroka was a student in 2006 and while attending a party, she was approached by a talent scout to see if she was interested in modeling. Eventually, she got hooked up with famed adult film director, Pierre Woodman. Boroka claims that she actually lost her virginity to a fellow performer, the night before shooting her very first scene. Her fame and notoriety rose quickly and at age 20, she was the first person signed to a contract with the company Private Sexclusive in February, 2008. This was significant, as it made Boroka the face of the brand in numerous marketing and multimedia campaigns and platforms. Eventually, Boroka retired from the industry in 2009.

Awards

AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year 2008

Title Any
(84 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

What do we have in here? Horny, 18-year-old, euro babes! These girls are not afraid . . .

Studio:
58 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Over two hours of teen hardcore! These hot young things just want to get down and . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Pierre Woodman's returns us to the tempestuous fantasy world of Arthurian legend. . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Summertime is here, and things are about to heat up. Private brings the most beautiful . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Studies show 1 out of every 3 horny teens ends up becoming a jizz lover, and nothing . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings

Private Studios is here with another edition of their Best By Private series! And . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings

Car wash beauties get soaking wet with lucky customers. Hot wheel duo Boroka Balls . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Cum check out these horny teens being naughty and out of control! These horny babes . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The fans have spoken! We know you can't get enough barely legal teenage sluts, so . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings

The Best of Private presents yet another sexy title to their collection and it is . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These six world class babes show you just why they are the cream of the adult world! . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Focused is the man who reads, and glorious is he who truly pays attention to his . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Boroka Bolls

No Comments to Show