New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 210134 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Chloe Dior
Alias: Drew Lynn
Born: Mar 28th 1978
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chloe Dior an enhanced beauty that hales from Los Angeles has been performing in front of the camera since she was twenty-three years-old. The sometimes brunette and sometimes blonde star has, up to this point, appeared in over 200 titles. The man she has appeared with most was Lee Stone and the female is Sophia Gently.

Dior has been nominated twice for AVN Award

  • 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Actress (Film) - Riptide
  • 2004 AVN Award Nominee - Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) - Belladona: No Warning

Known for her good looks and for being very vocal Chloe Dior doesn't have a preference in the type of scene she does. The tattooed beauty has appeared in several girl-girl scenes while performing DP in other titles.

Title Any

Real Swift

Video: Real Swift
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

When a shy, plain girl gets the ultimate makeover, she realizes she looks like Stephanie . . .

Studio:

Do The White Thang

Video: Do The White Thang
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Do The White Thang! Innocent white girls and big black cocks... One great combination! . . .

Studio:

A Train 4 - Urban Anal Assault

Video: A Train 4 - Urban Anal Assault
Preview

14 Ratings

Urban Anal Assault! Riding the rails straight to her Ass! Watch as these lovely creatures . . .

Studio:

Aveena Lee's Favorite Flavors

Video: Aveena Lee's Favorite Flavors
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Aveena Lee melts like candy in her first three-scene feature! She takes on three . . .

Studio:

Air Erotica

Video: Air Erotica
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

You have never taken a flight like this before! Magnificent magazine model Chloe . . .

Studio:

Carmen Goes To College Part 4

Video: Carmen Goes To College Part 4
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Lights, camera, action! Gorgeous Carmen becomes an internet sex kitten and gets down, . . .

Studio:

Dangerous Lives of Blondes

Video: Dangerous Lives of Blondes
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Holly Hollywood is driving erratically. She gets pulled over by Officer Lee Stone. . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Big Boob Bangeroo #2

Video: Lesbian Big Boob Bangeroo #2
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These eight tasty, big-titted, snatch sucking, muff diving, pussy eating, horny sluts . . .

Studio:

Young as they Cum #8

Video: Young as they Cum #8
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Stretched beyond their limits, these nubile ladies are fed heaping portions of man . . .

Studio:

Belladonna's Fantasy Lodge

Video: Belladonna's Fantasy Lodge
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Come out to Belladonna's fantasy lodge and fulfill all your sexual fantasies. Two . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 23 24 25 26 27 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chloe Dior

No Comments to Show