1. Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes #45
Chloe Dior
Alias: Drew Lynn
Born: Mar 28th 1978
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chloe Dior an enhanced beauty that hales from Los Angeles has been performing in front of the camera since she was twenty-three years-old. The sometimes brunette and sometimes blonde star has, up to this point, appeared in over 200 titles. The man she has appeared with most was Lee Stone and the female is Sophia Gently.

Dior has been nominated twice for AVN Award

  • 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Actress (Film) - Riptide
  • 2004 AVN Award Nominee - Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) - Belladona: No Warning

Known for her good looks and for being very vocal Chloe Dior doesn't have a preference in the type of scene she does. The tattooed beauty has appeared in several girl-girl scenes while performing DP in other titles.

Title Any

Screaming & Creaming

Video: Screaming & Creaming
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

She's back! Cytherea gets things rolling with a killer scene with Dick Delaware. . . .

Studio:

Mighty Mounds

Video: Mighty Mounds
Preview

34 Ratings

Here we come to save the day! That means Mighty Mounds are on the way! That's right. . . .

Studio:

The Tits That Saved XXX-Mas

Video: The Tits That Saved XXX-Mas
Preview

92 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

' Twas the night before XXX-mas and panic reigns supreme at the North Pole! The magic . . .

Studio:

Do It Nasty

Video: Do It Nasty
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Teanna Kai heats up the screen in three encounters. First up is the ninth wonder . . .

Studio:

Sexdrive 3

Video: Sexdrive 3
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The sex drive on these sluts is just incredible. Whether it's fucking, sucking, fingering, . . .

Studio:

Carmen Goes To College

Video: Carmen Goes To College
Preview

67 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

An innocent beauty, Carmen, goes to college and quickly learns that things are a . . .

Studio:

Tittylicious

Video: Tittylicious
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Whether you like your tits firm and perky or big and bouncy, Tittylicious from Baby . . .

Studio:

Love Your Tits Volume 2

Video: Love Your Tits Volume 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Jugs, melons, tatas, headlights. No matter what you call them, this movie will leave . . .

Studio:

Sodomized on Sunset

Video: Sodomized on Sunset
Preview

13 Ratings

Voracious cocksucker, Sharon Wild, and nasty fuck-toy, Chloe Dior, join the show . . .

Studio:

7 Deadly Sins

Video: 7 Deadly Sins
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Sex Release, Best Art Direction - Video, . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 4 5 6 7 8 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chloe Dior

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!