New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Nicole Graves
Alias: Naughty Coco
Born: Aug 24th 1982
Birth Place: Houston, TX USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hi, I'm Nicole. I was born and raised in Houston, Texas. I am the youngest of three girls. I have been modeling for three years but I started modeling nude in December of 2005. I love traveling, cooking, singing, and acting. In my free time I enjoy writing poetry, working out, wine tasting, eating sushi, Scuba Diving and people watching.
Title Any

Hot And Mean 7

Video: Hot And Mean 7
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Intense dominating orgasmic lesbians!

Head And Breakfast

Alexis

. . .

Studio:

Gorgeous Women Up-Close And Personal

Video: Gorgeous Women Up-Close And Personal
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

I thought it was time to give the discriminating adult star fan what they have been . . .

Studio:

We Finally Got Coco Into Bed

Video: We Finally Got Coco Into Bed
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Three big boobed blonde cuties get down and dirty! We’ve been trying to get Nicole, . . .

Studio:

Amateur POV Auditions Vol. 13

Video: Amateur POV Auditions Vol. 13
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

POV lovers everywhere rejoice! Amateur Allure Studio is proud to present the 13th

. . .

Studio:

Hot Lesbian Love Two

Video: Hot Lesbian Love Two
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The title says it all: Hot Lesbian Love 2—the return of the exciting Hot Lesbian . . .

Studio:

Glamour Solos Three

Video: Glamour Solos Three
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Nothing is more stimulating and sexier than a young, sexually excited girls yearning . . .

Studio:

On My Own - Blonde Edition

Video: On My Own - Blonde Edition
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Eleven beautiful women that are on their own and they want it that way. These lovely . . .

Studio:

Busty Solos

Video: Busty Solos
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Get ready for 12 scorching scenes with big tit, self satisfying babes! These girls . . .

Studio:

Toy Sluts

Video: Toy Sluts
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

They are gorgeous, horny and have no problem with self satisfaction! When they can't . . .

Studio:

Strapped

Video: Strapped
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Look out, because these girls are strapped! They're donning huge strap-ons, and they're . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nicole Graves


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 She's super model pretty and she has a perfect body.