Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Hans Muller
Years Active: 1981 -
Born: December 31st 1963 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Austria
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 7.5in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hans Mueller
Hans Mueller
Hans Mueller
Hans Mueller
Hans Mueller
Hans Mueller

Biography OF Hans Mueller Gay Porn Star

Hans Mueller starred in almost one hundred titles between 1981 and 1997. With his blonde hair, a face that could have been chiseled from stone and a body to match, this Austrian born performer ignited the screen! Built to perfection, Hans' physique is dream. His chest has just the right amount of hair and he can sport a thick scruff across his razor sharp jaw line effortlessly. It's no wonder Mueller's fan base has been lovin this guy over the decades.

Known for both topping and bottoming, Hans worked with the best of em. He could be passionate and seductive, gentle and romantic or let his inner tiger out with a sexual aggression that leaves his audience speechless (I suggest watching his performance in "The Great Out Of Drawers"). With so much sexuality just pouring from his very essence Hans Mueller also performed in Bisexual and Straight films.

Mueller's look changes very little throughout his career with the exception of a 90's do reminiscent of those worn by rockers such as Guns N' Roses but soon returned to his slightly shaggy style after. Watching Hans evolve through his films reinforces the fact that he was no "one hit wonder" in the adult entertainment industry, but a real star.

He's hard to miss in any of his films but, perhaps Hans will always be best remembered for his favorite phrase "Ja, das ist gut!!!" Yes, Hans Mueller, yes it is!
(15 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1989

Retail Slut

If it's one rule in the retail business, it's this: sex sells!! And these luscious . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1993

Tit Tales 4

When all else fails, a good set of knockers is a conversation starter, which is sometimes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1991

Freak Show

In this life there are a small slice of people who are different - some by an act . . .

Studio:
Play

Strange Lovers

Strange lovers make for even stranger bed fellows. Just when you think you have them . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Try It, You'll Bi It

Hardcore bisexual action, guys who love pussy & cock, and wild crazy sex equals a . . .

Studio:
Play

Sexy Nurses On And Off Duty

On or off duty, these sexy nurses make sure you are sexually healthy! If you have . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1991

Bi & Busty

Big Tits, big cocks...and the guys and gals that love them both. These uninhibited . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1994

Wendy Goes Bi

Wendy invites you to watch as she explores the world of men loving other men. This . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Bi Inferno

Any hot hole will do in this blazing bi-sexual sex fit. Watch these horny hung studs . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

Mystery Date

Let's play Mystery Date! Don't be late because you never know who might show up for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Sexy Nurses - On And Off Duty

The SEXY NURSES TRILOGY is 4 hours of hot, sexy nurses to take care of you!!! A fantastic . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Hans Mueller

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.