New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Niya Yu
Alias: Nya Yu
Born: Aug 30th 1980
Birth Place: Taipei City, Taiwan
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Niya Yu is a sexy new Asian Porn talent who comes from Taipei, Taiwan. Prior to working in adult industry, she worked in the corporate world as a global marketing agent.

This red-hot Asian porn princess is no dummy and sports several college degrees in various technical fields. Besides being well educated she is also well read and well traveled. She has a genuine love to explore new countries and meet people from different cultures. She enjoys traveling Asia, Australia, North America, and Europe.

Niya is very dedicated to looking good for her fans and strives to live a healthy lifestyle. Between shoot for videos she can be found spending her time exercising. She is a very creative lady who enjoys making things that are inspired by her passion, sensuality, and soul. Her creative endeavors include; producing her own adult videos, painting/ drawing, and making handcrafted jewelry.

Niya started her porn actress career in January 2007. She loves to share her sensuality and erotic fantasies with others. She truly enjoys the art of sex and being naked. Two of her biggest turn-ons are; showing off her beautiful body, and sharing her amazing sexual desires...

Title Any

MILF Mayhem (Disc 1)

Video: MILF Mayhem (Disc 1)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Attention MILF fans! FusXion Studios is very proud to present “MILF Mayhem,” . . .

Studio:

MILF Mayhem (Disc 2)

Video: MILF Mayhem (Disc 2)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Attention MILF fans! FusXion Studios is very proud to present “MILF Mayhem,” . . .

Studio:

Tinkle Time #2

Video: Tinkle Time #2
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time again! Cum see gals peeing in front . . .

Studio:

Blow Me: Asian Style

Video: Blow Me: Asian Style
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

There's no denying that Asian chicks suck dick better than any other women on the . . .

Studio:

Bangkok Blow Jobs

Video: Bangkok Blow Jobs
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These gorgeous young Asian hotties just love to talk dirty. The only way to get them . . .

Studio:

The Joy Fuck Club 5

Video: The Joy Fuck Club 5
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Pink Visual wants you to meet the members of the Joy Fuck Club: sultry Heather Havok, . . .

Studio:

Asian Hookers Of Chinatown

Video: Asian Hookers Of Chinatown
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Amazing chick are commited to making dollars! The girls are hand picked from agencies . . .

Studio:

The Joy Fuck Club 3

Video: The Joy Fuck Club 3
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

If you want to be a part of the Joy Fuck Club, you have to meet a few requirements. . . .

Studio:

Deep Throat This #41

Video: Deep Throat This #41
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Peter and his gang are back to it with more mouth fucking and monster facials! Ten . . .

Studio:

Good Girls Gone Bad

Video: Good Girls Gone Bad
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Good girls turned bad thanks to the almighty cock! At the stoke of a minute things . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Niya Yu

No Comments to Show