Sindy Lange

86 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Cindy Lange, Sindy Lang
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: January 1st 1980 / Cancer
Birth Place: Lincoln, NE, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sindy Lange
Sindy Lange
Sindy Lange
Sindy Lange
Sindy Lange
Sindy Lange

Sindy Lange Biography

With over a decade in the adult industry and 150+ films under her belt, Sindy Lange is a starlet to be reckoned with. Lange's varied filmography includes solo, lesbian, anal, interracial, BDSM, and group sex scenes.

Career

While not much is known about Sindy Lange's life before porn, her longstanding career and history filming with top studios like Girlfriends Films and West Coast Productions speaks for itself. Lange is known for having a pentient for big black dick, which she indulges in on and offscreen. Lange also possesses the ability to squirt, and has starred in titles specifically touting this unique talent of hers.

Quirky Facts

Sindy Lange met her husband at a swingers' club. While she admits that it wasn't love at first sight, she said she knew it was love "after fucking 4 or 5 times."

Top-Rated Movies

Title Any
(163 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Big tits matured to perfection!

Cup Cake Tits

Taylor

. . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Filly Films presents "But, You're My Mom's Age," starring Sindy Lange, Christiana . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings

Aliana Love, Ben Damon, Tom Moore, Gen Padova and many more are throwing a party . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Team Skeet is back and proud to present the 3rd installment to the most hedonistic

. . .

Studio:
53 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

If you're looking for something to cheer about then Girlfriends Films studio is serving . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Ava just stepped in the house from school and is hearing some spooky noises coming

. . .

Studio:
70 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Cougar tutors think they're so damn smart, what with their age and wisdom. They . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings

Two girls is most guys' dream cum true and we know why. There's nothing like having . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Three people decide to have a roll in the hay and it is all good ‘cause they all . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Girl Co. presents this new release with four hot scenes of older-younger lesbian . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Mandingo brings you Mandingo Raw, four scenes of hot interracial action

. . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Bonnie Rotten, Chase Ryder, Danica Dillon, Ashlee Graham, Sindy Lange, Krissy Lynn, . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sindy Lange

OnetoughMarine says:
 In your remarks you refer to Sindy as "Pretty". . .wrong, she is gorgeous!!