1. Goo Tastes Good 5
  2. Goo Tastes Good 8
  3. Goo Tastes Good 6
Nick East
Alias: Nick E.
Born: Jun 13th 1969
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nick East first joined the porn industry in 1991 with his roommate Cal Jammer, both of whom quickly became two of the hottest young studs on the scene. Nick has been in the adult business for over a decade, starring in more than 750 adult features. He has performed every sexually explicit act there is in the porn industry.

Nick is known for his tireless abilities at work with his female costars. He was one of the busiest men in porn throughout the 90s, working with every top female during that time.

Nick was known to frequent with costar Amber Woods off-screen in which they starred in a steaming hot flick "Tori Welles Goes Behind the Scenes". Nothing came about between these two stars as Nick continued on his rampage of great porn flicks. Finally, Nick was in a known relationship with another adult film star Kim Kitaine. Their time sadly ended when she died. This was when Nick's tireless abilities in hardcore finally became tired. He didn't work as much after this tragedy but has been seen in some recent films such as "Barely Legal 12".
Title Any

Goo Tastes Good 5

Video: Goo Tastes Good 5
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2017-01-24

Gorgeous girls gobble gallons of succulent semen! Anal, interracial and gobs of goo! . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Goo Tastes Good 8

Video: Goo Tastes Good 8
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-01-22

Rodney Moore presents the eighth installment of Goo Tastes Good. These gorgeous . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Goo Tastes Good 6

Video: Goo Tastes Good 6
Preview

If it’s one thing these gorgeous girls love more than the actual act of having . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

The Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven

Video: The Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven
Preview
Release Year: 1995

Bruce Seven has put together an excellent compilation of classic anal-themed scenes. . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Forever Young

Video: Forever Young
Preview
Release Year: 1995

Vivid presents a classic from 1995, featuring a beautiful, young, pre-boob-jobbed . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Erectnophobia 2

Video: Erectnophobia 2
Preview
Release Year: 1992

You can’t see where they’re hiding, but they’re here…and they’re extremely . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Black Detail Part 1

Video: Black Detail Part 1
Preview
Release Year: 1994

From 1994 comes the classic title Black Detail, starring Sean Michaels as . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Flesh

Video: Flesh
Preview
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

Migraines, hallucinations, and CLOWNS CLOWNS CLOWNS. Special agent Eric Shank, a . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Unmistakably You

Video: Unmistakably You
Preview
Release Year: 1995

When people are used to having their way, it is only logical that they experience . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Big Dicks & Young Chicks 4

Video: Big Dicks & Young Chicks 4
Preview
Release Year: 2015

They’re young, they’re fresh, they’re aching to have their pussies pounded. . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 64 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nick East

No Comments to Show