Jana Jordan

70 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jana Foxy
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: March 9th 1986 / Pisces
Birth Place: Houston, TX, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Left foot; right foot (a leaf); inside right wrist
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jana Jordan
Jana Jordan
Jana Jordan
Jana Jordan
Jana Jordan
Jana Jordan

Jana Jordan Porn Star Biography

Jana Jordan is most well-known for only appearing in lesbian films.

Early Life

Jordan grew up in a small town outside Houston, Texas. She first discovered porn while living at home, and would frequently steal from her father's stash (which was then blamed on her older brother). She began modelling in her teens.

Porn Career

At 18 she began doing nude photography and webcam work. She was named Penthouse Pet of the Month for August 2007. She eventually was approached by agents about appearing in hardcore. She accepted, but stated firmly that she would only perform with other women. For a period of time she was an exclusive model with Ninn Worx studios. She took advantage of her appearance to popstar Taylor Swift by playing her in a film for Digital Playground She has appeared on the Howard Stern Show and the MTV program "Rob & Big". She also formed a rock and roll band with fellow pornstar Jayme Langford called "Pajamaband", where she plays the drums.

Trivia

  • Doesn't drink, smoke, or use any drugs
  • Favorite film is Who Framed Roger Rabbit?
  • Has a dog named Bubblegum
  • Claims she had a celebrity threesome once, only hinting it was "someone" from MTV
  • Has a complete hatred for all sports, considers them a "waste of time"
  • She owns a '69 Mercury Cyclone. "It's my baby. I do photo shoots on it and stuff. That's my interest. It's an awesome car!"

Title Any
(115 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Lovely lesbians having fun with each other. They're at their best when they come . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

It's a good thing you were able to come talk with me today. I couldn't keep it secret . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Scene 1: I'll Make You Feel Good

Dillion is upset that her boyfriend

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The very beautiful Celeste Star will be taking over your screen for the next 4 hours! . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

What do you get when you combine a super hot and horny blonde, beautiful brunette

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Computer nerd Serena Blair helps Ashley Adams find lost invoices, and in return Ashley . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy some of the hottest and funniest parodies Digital Playground has filmed

. . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Aubrey Belle, Laura King, Klaudia and their girlfriends are ready to seduce and be . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings

Kayla Paige is back to get every last drop out of your cock wearing a tight black

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Twelve scenes over four hours long of hot sensual lesbian sex. This is the second

. . .

Studio:
46 Ratings

Jamie Lynn and Jana Jordan have come together to make your cock POP in another

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Join the SunLust Pictures Team as we introduce our newest addition to the Project . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jana Jordan

toesniffer says:
 perfect little toes and the cutest little cunt lips. What a woman!