Leah Jaye

59 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Leah Jane
Years Active: 2006 - 2014
Born: August 31st 1986 / Virgo
Birth Place: Croydon, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: East Indian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade; left upper arm; small of back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leah Jaye
Leah Jaye
Leah Jaye
Leah Jaye
Leah Jaye
Leah Jaye

Leah Jaye Biography

Leah Jaye is an English-born Indian beauty known for her beautiful body and sexual enthusiasm. Jaye appeared in adult movies from 2006-2014.

Career

The curvy, buxom Leah Jaye first got into the adult film industry around 2006 and starred in World Cups, which showcased her bountiful breasts. From then on, she continued to delve deeper into her career and pushed her limits as an actress, starring in gangbang movies, movies with well-endowed scene partners, and interracial movies. Also, she's known for having "pretty feet", and as such, can sometimes be seen modeling them in her scenes.

Title Any
(111 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Kick-Ass presents a compilation of scenes from their 5 Guy Creampie series. Opening . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

You've loved Hannah in everything and now you can enjoy her work as you never have . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

OMG his cock is so big! Hmmm, his cock feels so good inside me! Cockzilla is on the . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Dirty little secrets behind closed doors. Mmmm, I've been such a bad girl. Just call . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

This 9th installment is the first from Vince Vouyer since he started Vouyer Media. . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Directed by the award-winning Vince Vouyer, Volume 3 in this series really rocks! . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Anal penetration, double penetration, cum swapping, bondage, orgies and gang bangs....OH . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Diaries of a Naughty Teenager stars Riley Chase, Ivy Wynn, Jada Shy, Leah Jaye, and . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Get ready for over three hours of non-stop fucking and creampie goodness! Amy Ried . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This crew of Buttmunchers is enthralled with the idea of eating ass, one hole at . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

From tight ball control, groin strains and keepy uppies to one on ones, penalty shootouts . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Watch as our merciless dommes discipline these babes and then watch them gag on a . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Leah Jaye

No Comments to Show