Lystra

16 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lystra
Alias: Lystra Faith
Born: Aug 25th 1983
Birth Place: Korea
Gender: Female
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lystra Pornstar Biography

Lystra is a female adult model. This Virgo was born on Aug 25, 1983. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo shares a birthday with Zuzana Z.. Lystra was born in Korea.

Lystra's Porn Career

Lystra has worked with a multitude of studios which notably include Severe Society Films, SCORE Group, and Adam & Eve. She is quite well rounded and has worked in videos which involve 67 categories. These include erotic flagellation, contemporary stories and also legs and nylons.

Lystra has starred with a variety of other stars which include Arcadia Davida, Roxy Deville and Annie Body. Paired together 5 times, Tia Tanaka has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Lystra. Their most recent video, Chock-Full Of Asians 3, became available in 2009 by Adam & Eve. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Asian Blows N' Toes (Backend Productions), Asian Angels (Vivid), and Tinkle Time #2 (Powersville).

The collection of movies in which Lystra has acted includes The Inception, Foot Sluts and The Punishment Of Little Lystra. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Lystra has appeared contains Porn Star Tickle Play, Barely Legal and Blows N' Toes.

While Lystra is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(35 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

Spanking Big E #4 combines four of their classic scenes into one sensational spanking . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time again! Cum see gals peeing in front . . .

Studio:
62 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Case 1 is about a woman who steals her cousin's identity two times to get out of . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Chanta Rose: Adult superstar Chanta is bound and gagged in several positions and . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Vivid's "Fuck My Alt Pussy" has put an artistic spin on the way their stars fuck. . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Meet the members of the Joy Fuck Club. These foxy Asian ladies are great at math, . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Are you ready for your Shanghai surprise?? You've got it made in China! Asian Babes . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Poor Little Lystra! She has been sent to Empress Hikari's Kinky Kingdom for Hikari's . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The only thing hotter than one Asian babe is over 4 hours of 'em! After topping each . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

This movie is so dirty it made me stick my penis in the disc hole. I mean my friend . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Don't miss this collection of the best girl-on-girl scenes from Barely Legal. They're . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

While attending a small-town college, Suzie learns a painful lesson about not following . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lystra

No Comments to Show