New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Malibu Moms
Kelly Leigh
Kelly LeighKelly LeighKelly Leigh
Aliases: Nikki Score, Kathy Lee
Born: Apr 15th 1967 / Aries
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kelly Leigh Porn Star Biography

The first time she stepped in front of the lights to get nasty for the cameras, Kelly Leigh quickly discovered her "dirty" - with the determination of a hungry cougar stalking and devouring its prey! See it and believe it: there's not a drop left when this sexual creature pounces!

She explains: "I like being nasty! Licking things most people don't lick and sex three times a day - it all just makes me happy. I guess I'm just plain in heat!" But it wasn't always that way for the gal with librarian glasses, lovely kinky locks and kinkier appetites

Before Kelly Leigh got into the adult industry in 2006, this recently-40-pert-&-supple-in-all-the right-places (36- 24- 36) California native admits she was very Ms. Conservative. "I was shy. I'd see a guy I wanted and think 'is he looking at me? He can't be looking at me'!" But she had to endure a little bad luck before she took the plunge into porn and came to realize (she actually came a lot!) how performing sex scenes for your viewing pleasure "Let me be who I wanted to be!"

Kelly had a career in sales when the economy took a downturn and she got nailed with bankruptcy. That's when going down took an upswing for this cougar who burst onto the porn industry having never been with a woman in private. That changed with her first girl-girl scene; now Kelly admits to be a huge fan of lesbian sex.

"The bankruptcy got me to do something I'd probably wanted to do for a long time, but had held myself back from, so I have to look at it as a little blessing," Kelly explains. "It sucked, but it got me out of my comfort zone. I'd posed for nude pics, working out of my home, bored out of my mind - so when an agent hounded me to start doing sex scenes, I figured I must have something people wanted to see." Yep. The sales industry's loss was definitely our gain as Kelly recalls: "Suddenly I'm getting paid to get very busy with young, sexy [men]!

I felt like it was finally OK to get really down-and-dirty. Like - let's just do it in the alley," she says, with half blush, half devilish grin. "To just do it, do it well, and not be worried about getting caught. Which actually makes it better too! To not feel guilty for being dirty anywhere, any time. You can't take all this sex too seriously, it's just porn. We're not curing cancer. When the fun is over, you're done, so get on your with your life. Just come back and watch me again, of course! And keep having fun!I am!"

Kelly's been characterized in the adult world as a MILF, but she prefers the title Cougar, because "I think it's hotter. A cougar's in heat. When she hunts, no matter how messy it gets, she gets what she wants!"

Title Any

Malibu Moms

Video: Malibu Moms
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Produced and directed by Lynn LeMay in 2006 but never released to the public,

. . .

Studio:

Horny Grannies Love To Fuck 12

Video: Horny Grannies Love To Fuck 12
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

When Ms. Leighs therapist shows up with her new walking chair to begin her therapy

. . .

Studio:

MILFtastic! 2

Video: MILFtastic! 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These seasoned ladies still know how to please! It doesn't get better than this! . . .

Studio:

I Caught My Daughter Fucking My Boyfriend!

Video: I Caught My Daughter Fucking My Boyfriend!
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

They seemed like they had the perfect relationship. She thought he'd be a great . . .

Studio:

Fuck My Old Ass

Video: Fuck My Old Ass
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

You'd think older women would be a bit looser. But these ladies are tight enough . . .

Studio:

Women Seeking Women Volume 112

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 112
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Women Seeking Women is back with the 112th installment to the series featuring . . .

Studio:

Sexecution 4

Video: Sexecution 4
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

First, we have the hot Latina Tia Cyrus who gets served by Prince Yashua. Watch as . . .

Studio:

Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 18

Video: Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 18
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister TV Studios is back with another edition of one of their most popular series! . . .

Studio:

My Mom Is A Lesbian

Video: My Mom Is A Lesbian
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Channel 69 Video presents "Mymom Is A Lesbian," starring Agnes, Beata, Delila, Kami, . . .

Studio:

40 Year Old Size Queens 5

Video: 40 Year Old Size Queens 5
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Young women are okay with an average sized cock but older women what they want. They . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kelly Leigh


DarhkMan says:
 I WOULD TO BEEN OVER KELLY LEIGH SLIDE MY HARD COCK IN HER TIGHT ASSHOLE AND CUM DEEP