Cinna Bunz

33 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Cinna Bunz
Alias: Cinnabunz
Years Active: 1996 - 2012
Born: Jun 6th 1974 / Gemini
Birth Place: Paducah, KY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 8in
Eye Color: Black
Tattoos: Navel Lower Back
Piercings: Right Nostril
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cinna Bunz is a well- known and prominent adult film starlet who was born in Paducah, Kentucky on June 6th, 1974. Cinna Bunz has also performed under the names Cinnabunz, Cinna Bun and Samantha Wilson. Cinna Bunz got her start dancing in strip clubs and eventually made her way into adult films in 1997 until her retirement in 2012, but within that time, she managed to be featured in over 110 adult films.

As her name would suggest, Cinna Bunz has one of the most delightful and sweetest asses in the porn business. Cinna Bunz is the definition of a thick-bootied, voluptuous, ebony seductress. Besides her incredible behind, Cinna Bunz also possesses beautiful long legs and an enticing, enhanced 36D bust. Cinna Bunz is also renowned for her oral sex talents, which have garnered her plenty of fame and notoriety. Aside from dancing and shooting movies, Cinna Bunz enjoys photography, poetry, singing and music.

Title Any
(154 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

These girls are ready to show off their finest assets. I'm not talking about their . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Contract star Jack Napier brings you the next sizzling volume in this hit series! . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These trio treats of flesh hungry mothers are teaching their own daughters how to . . .

Studio:
294 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Laid back... Got my mind on my money, and my money on the ho's. Sistas with similar . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Monique, returns to the director's chair for another installment of her smash anal . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

See the return of Cinnabunz in this action-packed all-black video. Black from behind . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Scene 1: Mr. Marcus is interviewing for the next My Baby Got Back cast and Sydnee . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

100% black, 100 % anal! Incredibly sexy black babes are here to offer up their big . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Let's face it, mothers that like it up their phat ass are one of the best things . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Pinky leads the cast in this tribute to full-on facials! Big tits, luscious booty . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Black by popular demand! These are the hottest, most bootylicious babes in XXX! Meet . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Black by popular demand! These are the hottest, most bootylicious babes in XXX! Meet . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cinna Bunz

No Comments to Show