New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. How To Stretch Her Holes Like A Pro
Max Hardcore
Aliases: Max Steiner, Sam Smythe, Paul Little
Born: Oct 4th 1956
Birth Place: Racine, WI, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Max Hardcore began his journey in porn back in 1990 as a Photographer based in Key West. He shot amateur and first time girls in poses and full sex scenes. He decided to take his thirst for sex on film to Los Angeles and quickly made a name for himself, starting the "Mr. Peepers," "AnalVision" and "The Anal Adventures of Max Hardcore" series during 1991 and 1992.

Adult film viewers became all to familiar with Max's tastes in 1994 with his "Cherry Poppers" series, featuring barely-legal girls undergoing vulgar yet erotic situations. He is the only U.S. director in the industry to have both American and European versions of all his films and adamantly proclaims to his fans, "The best is yet to come!"

He is currently serving time in a US prison for multiple obscenity offenses; Max is due to be released July 13th, 2011.

Max Hardcore is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Title Any

How To Stretch Her Holes Like A Pro

Video: How To Stretch Her Holes Like A Pro
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 1994
Date Added: 2018-08-22

A collection of some of the greatest porn stars from the 90s and there’s plenty . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 224

Video: Filthy Fuckers 224
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

8 scenes with the hottest stars that were and some still are in the business! Classic . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 136: Slam Your Bone In My Butt!

Video: Filthy Fuckers 136: Slam Your Bone In My Butt!
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Zane Delivers incredibly filthy scenes with nice girls who gotta get fucked in the . . .

Studio:

Max 1 - Anal Holocaust

Video: Max 1 - Anal Holocaust
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Max Hardcore in hot action along with Anna Malle, Sabrina and Zumira! These girls . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 137 - Cum To Me

Video: Filthy Fuckers 137 - Cum To Me
Preview

15 Ratings

Beautiful sluts offer up their tender butts, to the one and only ass-master: Max . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts

Video: Filthy Fuckers 146: Vulgar Anal Sluts
Preview

28 Ratings

Bring these foul-mouthed anal retentive sluts home to meet mama? Not! Having a giant . . .

Studio:

Ass Masters 5

Video: Ass Masters 5
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Some women can't handle the intense pleasures of anal sex, but not so with these . . .

Studio:

Hitch Hiker 15: Cat & Mouse

Video: Hitch Hiker 15: Cat & Mouse
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Yet another Installment of the classic 90's Hitch Hiker series from the legendary . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 121: Cum In My Ass

Video: Filthy Fuckers 121: Cum In My Ass
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

It's time to get filthy! Yes, the popular Filthy Fuckers series back with another . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers Vol. 37: Red-Hot & Raunchy Redheads

Video: Filthy Fuckers Vol. 37: Red-Hot & Raunchy Redheads
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

How would you like to bang the horniest, sexiest girls in porn? Redheads bounce with . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 16 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Max Hardcore

No Comments to Show