Claudia Adkins

36
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Claudia Adkins
Alias: Claudia Atkins
Born: Nov 2nd 1972
Birth Place: Novosibirsk, Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Claudia Adkins, an all-natural beauty, started performing around the age of twenty-eight. She worked feverously for the first three years of her porn career then took a break for a few years only to come back and to the sound of her fans rejoicing. It's been reported that Claudia was a physician back in Russia before starting in front of the camera. It wouldn't be surprising if this is true because some of her most loved traits are her endless energy and enthusiasm. It's these traits that have made it bad scenes good and good scenes great.

Claudia Adkins is hot and delivers a great scene no matter what the situation is.


  • Whack Attack 8 - "Damn hot stuff when we actually get to see it unfiltered... It all ends with a nice shot onto her pretty face. This is a super hot porn slut who deserves a chance to shine without all the stupid camera tricks."
  • Jail Babes 21 - "Even with the average talent that Claudia has to work on, she does a good performance."
  • Naughty College School Girls 11 - "This is another great scene that has great chemistry. It's much more extreme than I normally expect from this series, but Claudia and Lex do it with such grace that I could only watch with my mouth hanging open. It's almost enough to make up for the dud of a scene that preceded it."

Title Any
(168 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2000

Devil's Film is proud to present you the twelveth installment of Asses Galore series! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

Our horny little volunteers are at it again! These candy stripers are the youngest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Cash Markman directs a porn movie within a porn movie with The Sex Merchants. An . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Sinister Films is back and boy do we have a special treat for you! In this third . . .

Studio:

These women have a terrible affliction that only a dark doctor with a big black cock . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Cocksucking cum-gulping divas! The title of the movie says it all...loads and loads . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Arm yourself and prepare for war! Anal war, that is! Anal Warfare is back with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Homewreckers are so 2000 and late, the new breed of criminal in town is the anal . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Watch tons of sexy young talent fuck their brains out riding on Tom Byron's big thick . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Sharon makes her first video a smash by doing it outside and inside with Randy and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Meet Chrissy. She is a freshman and has just pledged the Pi Pi sorority. Lucky Chrissy . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Claudia Adkins

No Comments to Show