New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Shop Lyfter 4
  2. Teacher Dominations
Justin Magnum
Alias: Magnum Force
Born: Aug 25th 1975 / Virgo
Birth Place: South Africa
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Justin Magnum (who also performs as Magnum Force) is a star who got his start in the adult industry in 2003. Hailing from Africa, this stud from Zimbabwe has gone on to star in several hundred titles over the course of the last decade. He was born in the summer of 1975, and his brother,Grant Michaels, is also a performer. Justin's sculpted frame stands nearly six feet tall, and he knows how to put his large unit to good use. Unlike most hardcore straight male stars, Justin Magnum has appeared in Playgirl magazine.
Title Any

Shop Lyfter 4

Video: Shop Lyfter 4
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-10-31
Premium Title

Jade Amber - Suspects clothing matched just about everything from the

. . .

Studio:

Teacher Dominations

Video: Teacher Dominations
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-10-23

Gracie May Green is feeling like she’s the victim of a bully, but luckily a friendly . . .

Studio:

My Little Schoolgirl 5

Video: My Little Schoolgirl 5
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

College is far more enjoyable when your classmates are the girls of Innocent

. . .

Studio:

Daughter Swap 3

Video: Daughter Swap 3
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Kim and Alyce are super excited for this weekend's techno rave. They have all

. . .

Studio:

Twisted Threesome Tales

Video: Twisted Threesome Tales
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Izzy walks in on a blowjob she never should have seen and soon finds herself involved . . .

Studio:

A&E's Top Performers

Video: A&E's Top Performers
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

4 hours of our most outstanding performers in the world's preeminent collection of . . .

Studio:

I'm A Slutty Cheerleader 4

Video: I'm A Slutty Cheerleader 4
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Those slutty cheerleaders are back and more cock hungry than ever before! Hang up . . .

Studio:

1st Time Swingers 4

Video: 1st Time Swingers 4
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Watch four more wives fulfill their fantasy, in which they fuck another guy while . . .

Studio:

Daddy's Girl Vol. 2

Video: Daddy's Girl Vol. 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These teachers love to play with their hot little schoolgirls. Check out all the . . .

Studio:

White Booty Clappin'

Video: White Booty Clappin'
Preview

16 Ratings

BIG JUICY WHITE GIRL ASS! White girls got some boo-tay! Check out these hot mammas! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 46 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Justin Magnum

No Comments to Show