New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. White Booty Clappin'
  2. I Know That Girl 26
Justin Magnum
Alias: Magnum Force
Born: Aug 25th 1975 / Virgo
Birth Place: South Africa
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Justin Magnum (who also performs as Magnum Force) is a star who got his start in the adult industry in 2003. Hailing from Africa, this stud from Zimbabwe has gone on to star in several hundred titles over the course of the last decade. He was born in the summer of 1975, and his brother,Grant Michaels, is also a performer. Justin’s sculpted frame stands nearly six feet tall, and he knows how to put his large unit to good use. Unlike most hardcore straight male stars, Justin Magnum has appeared in Playgirl magazine.
Title Any

White Booty Clappin'

Video: White Booty Clappin'
Preview

7 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-11-18

BIG JUICY WHITE GIRL ASS! White girls got some boo-tay! Check out these hot mammas! . . .

Studio:

I Know That Girl 26

Video: I Know That Girl 26
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Mofos presents the 26th installment of I Know That Girl. Janice Griffith . . .

Studio:

Everybody Loves Big Boobies 9

Video: Everybody Loves Big Boobies 9
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It’s four hours of busty bombshells putting their bouncy bosoms to work! Watch . . .

Studio:

Dirty Rotten Cheaters

Video: Dirty Rotten Cheaters
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Sinning gets kicked up a notch as these Dirty Rotten Cheaters fuck their asses off . . .

Studio:

Doctor Adventures Vol. 4

Video: Doctor Adventures Vol. 4
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Scene One: Is Viagra Really Needed? - Scott deals medication

. . .

Studio:

My Little School Girl

Video: My Little School Girl
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Cover girl Adria Rae had to write a paper about the civil war but asked for an

. . .

Studio:

Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 18

Video: Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 18
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

The dicks keep getting bigger and the chicks keep getting smaller! Yes, this is another . . .

Studio:

Slutty Times At Innocent High 12

Video: Slutty Times At Innocent High 12
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Alice March begs her teacher to retake the test. Her teacher doesn’t want to

. . .

Studio:

Classroom Confessions

Video: Classroom Confessions
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Little teenies get so bored in school, while their brains are occupied with the real . . .

Studio:

Slutty Times At Innocent High 8

Video: Slutty Times At Innocent High 8
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Scene One: Mr. Deep just got into his classroom when he noticed one of his star

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 45 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Justin Magnum

No Comments to Show