Tony De Sergio

31 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Tony De Sergio
Aliases: Jay Alexander, Toni de Sergio, Tony Desergio, Tony Di Sergio
Years Active: 1997 -
Born: Jul 19th 1966 / Cancer
Birth Place: Leicester, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Tattoos: Both shoulders
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tony De Sergio is a star who has achieved success on two continents over the course of the last decade. He began his career in the adult industry in 1997 when he was 31. Tony is from Leicester, England, and he earned fame as a male star in England before establishing himself in the United States in the mid-2000s. He's fit, well-endowed, and incredibly experienced. His dossier includes hundreds of credits, and he's worked with most of the biggest names in the business. According to his Twitter, De Sergio is also a chef and a renowned escort.

Title Any
(667 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-23

Stormy is an in-depth look at one of the industry's most sought after starlets! Join . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Date Added: 2019-05-13

Third host is Michelle Moist - Michelle is a council estate girl trying to be posh . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The newest edition of the best-selling hardcore big-tit series ever is packed with . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Shay's Yearbook is a compilation of some of this beautiful brunette's best work ranging . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

At just 40 years old, Alexis sees her well-ordered life suddenly tip over. She has . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Jasmine Jae looks untouchable but in reality, she's a filthy slut. Today she is . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Plump Pantyhose: 1 big wet butt + 1 pair of pantyhose = porn gold. Add Kagney Linn . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Ever dream of finding the perfect woman? Assertive, sexy and fun, famous Stormy . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

You can search high and low and you'll never find girls this busty sucking and fucking . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

If you love'em large and we mean big girls with huge, natural tits and plush booties-you're . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

You'd better believe these girls are big! They have huge, natural tits, soft, warm . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

They're big girls with huge, natural tits, but that's not all! They have huge butts . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Tony De Sergio

No Comments to Show